Sun, 2018 June 24. @ 10:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Jablonov

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.22 Jablonov 1 : 3 Pezinok PŠC - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
2 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
4 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
8 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
9 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
10 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
11 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
14 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
18 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
20 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
21 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
22 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
23 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
24 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
25 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
27 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
28 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
29 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
30 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
33 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
37 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
38 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
39 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
40 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
42 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
45 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
46 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
47 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
48 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
49 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
53 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
54 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
55 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
56 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
60 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
62 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
64 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
65 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
68 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
69 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
72 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
75 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
79 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
80 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
81 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
86 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
87 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
88 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
89 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
90 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
92 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
93 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
94 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
97 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
98 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
100 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
103 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
104 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
106 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
107 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
108 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
109 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
112 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
113 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
114 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
115 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
118 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
119 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
120 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
121 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
122 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
124 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
126 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
127 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
128 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
131 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
132 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
133 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
134 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
136 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
137 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
138 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
142 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
145 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
146 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
147 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
148 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
149 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
150 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
151 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
157 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
158 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
159 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
160 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
161 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
164 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
166 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
168 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
170 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
171 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
172 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
175 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
176 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
179 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
181 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
182 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
183 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
185 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
186 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
187 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
189 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
190 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
193 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
195 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
196 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
198 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
199 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
200 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
203 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
204 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
208 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
209 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
210 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
211 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
4 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
8 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
10 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
15 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
19 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
27 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
28 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
29 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
31 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
36 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
37 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
43 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
60 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
62 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
68 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
81 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
82 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
84 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
90 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
101 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
105 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
113 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
117 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
118 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
119 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
126 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
129 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
131 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
133 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
137 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
138 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
148 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
151 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
152 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
159 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
166 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
171 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
172 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
177 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
185 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
186 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
188 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
190 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
194 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
201 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
203 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
2 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
3 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
6 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
7 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
8 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
9 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
11 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
12 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
14 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
16 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
22 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
26 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
27 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
29 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
30 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
31 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
35 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
36 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
37 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
40 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
41 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
42 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
46 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
48 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
50 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
53 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
54 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
59 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
60 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
62 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
64 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
65 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
67 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
68 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
71 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
72 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
74 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
75 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
78 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
79 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
83 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
84 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
85 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
86 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
87 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
88 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
92 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
93 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
98 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
100 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
101 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
105 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
107 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
109 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
111 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
113 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
116 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
118 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
119 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
120 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
123 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
124 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
125 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
126 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
127 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
129 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
130 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
132 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
133 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
134 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
135 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
143 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
147 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
148 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
150 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
152 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
155 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
157 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
160 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
162 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
165 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
166 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
167 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
169 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
170 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
171 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
172 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
173 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
174 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
176 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
177 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
179 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
180 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
181 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
182 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
184 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
185 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
188 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
189 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
191 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
192 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
193 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
196 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
197 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
199 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
200 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
201 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
202 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
203 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
204 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
205 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
206 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
208 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Jablonov's team stats from Cup 2017/2018. You can check Jablonov's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.