Mon, 2018 June 25. @ 17:40 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Galanta

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.23 Pata 3 : 2 ot(p) Galanta - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 0% (0/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
2 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
3 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
5 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
6 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
8 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
9 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
13 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
14 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
15 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
17 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
25 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
26 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
27 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
28 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
29 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
31 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
34 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
38 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
39 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
41 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
42 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
43 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
45 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
46 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
53 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
55 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
56 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
61 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
62 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
63 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
64 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
68 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
72 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
76 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
78 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
80 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
84 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
85 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
89 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
90 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
92 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
93 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
95 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
96 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
97 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
101 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
102 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
103 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
104 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
105 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
106 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
108 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
110 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
111 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
112 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
114 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
115 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
116 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
117 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
118 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
120 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
121 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
123 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
125 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
126 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
127 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
128 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
130 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
132 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
133 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
136 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
137 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
138 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
139 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
140 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
142 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
143 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
144 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
145 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
149 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
150 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
151 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
152 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
153 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
155 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
157 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
158 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
160 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
163 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
164 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
165 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
166 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
168 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
169 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
170 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
174 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
175 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
176 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
177 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
178 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
180 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
182 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
184 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
186 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
187 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
189 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
190 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
191 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
192 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
195 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
196 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
197 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
201 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
202 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
204 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
205 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
206 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
207 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
208 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
209 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
211 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
2 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
4 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
21 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
22 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
32 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
33 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
37 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
42 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
43 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
51 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
57 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
70 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
84 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
87 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
95 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
96 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
99 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
100 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
104 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
106 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
115 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
118 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
120 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
121 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
127 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
128 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
129 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
132 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
140 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
143 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
144 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
148 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
149 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
150 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
160 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
163 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
165 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
168 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
181 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
182 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
188 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
193 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
195 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
204 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
205 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
2 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
3 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
6 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
7 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
9 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
11 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
12 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
15 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
16 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
18 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
20 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
22 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
23 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
24 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
26 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
27 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
33 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
35 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
37 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
38 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
44 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
46 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
48 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
49 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
51 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
54 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
55 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
57 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
60 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
67 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
68 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
69 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
71 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
72 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
73 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
79 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
80 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
81 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
82 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
84 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
85 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
87 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
88 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
92 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
93 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
94 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
95 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
96 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
97 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
99 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
101 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
102 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
103 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
104 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
105 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
107 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
112 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
115 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
116 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
117 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
118 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
120 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
121 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
122 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
124 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
127 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
128 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
129 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
131 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
133 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
135 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
136 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
139 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
141 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
142 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
143 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
144 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
145 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
146 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
147 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
149 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
150 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
151 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
154 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
157 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
158 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
160 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
161 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
163 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
164 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
171 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
172 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
174 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
176 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
177 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
178 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
180 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
181 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
182 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
184 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
185 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
187 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
188 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
189 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
192 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
193 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
194 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
196 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
198 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
199 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
201 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
203 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
204 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
206 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
209 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1

This page contains Galanta's team stats from Cup 2017/2018. You can check Galanta's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.