Sun, 2018 June 24. @ 14:52 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

B

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.29 2 : 1 B 5.50 5.50 1.33
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
2 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
3 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
4 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
7 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
8 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
9 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
11 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
12 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
13 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
14 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
15 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
17 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
18 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
20 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
21 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
22 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
23 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
27 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
29 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
32 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
33 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
34 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
36 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
38 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
40 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
41 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
42 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
43 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
44 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
45 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
47 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
48 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
49 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
53 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
54 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
56 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
57 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
60 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
61 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
62 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
64 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
66 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
67 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
69 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
72 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
74 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
75 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
76 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
77 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
80 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
85 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
87 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
88 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
90 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
92 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
93 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
94 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
95 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
100 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
102 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
103 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
105 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
111 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
112 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
113 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
115 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
116 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
118 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
119 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
123 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
124 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
126 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
127 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
128 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
130 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
134 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
135 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
140 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
142 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
143 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
144 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
146 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
148 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
150 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
152 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
154 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
155 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
156 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
157 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
158 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
159 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
162 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
163 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
165 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
166 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
167 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
168 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
169 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
170 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
172 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
174 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
175 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
176 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
177 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
178 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
180 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
181 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
183 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
184 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
187 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
188 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
189 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
190 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
191 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
193 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
199 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
200 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
202 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
203 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
204 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
205 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
206 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
207 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
208 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
209 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
210 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
4 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
13 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
18 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
21 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
24 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
33 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
35 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
36 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
40 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
41 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
42 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
45 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
47 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
63 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
66 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
69 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
73 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
75 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
76 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
87 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
89 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
92 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
94 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
96 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
97 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
98 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
103 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
106 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
107 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
108 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
111 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
116 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
123 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
130 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
137 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
142 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
147 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
152 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
155 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
161 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
162 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
171 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
182 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
187 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
188 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
195 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
204 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
5 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
8 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
9 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
10 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
11 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
12 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
14 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
17 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
18 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
20 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
21 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
28 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
30 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
31 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
32 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
33 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
35 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
38 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
40 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
41 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
42 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
43 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
46 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
50 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
51 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
52 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
54 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
57 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
63 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
64 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
66 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
69 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
71 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
75 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
76 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
79 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
80 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
81 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
83 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
88 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
89 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
91 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
92 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
97 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
99 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
100 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
103 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
108 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
109 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
111 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
113 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
118 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
121 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
122 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
123 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
124 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
125 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
126 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
127 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
129 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
132 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
133 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
135 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
136 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
138 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
140 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
142 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
143 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
145 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
148 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
150 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
152 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
153 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
155 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
158 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
160 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
161 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
162 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
163 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
164 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
166 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
169 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
170 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
171 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
172 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
173 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
175 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
177 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
178 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
179 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
181 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
182 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
183 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
184 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
185 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
186 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
187 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
188 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
190 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
191 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
192 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
195 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
196 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
198 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
199 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
205 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
208 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
209 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
210 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
211 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1

This page contains B's team stats from Cup 2017/2018. You can check B's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.