Tue, 2018 October 16. @ 11:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

B

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.28 Do 2 : 5 B 8.13 5.75 1.23
3 2018.08.08 Most pri Bratislave 3 : 1 B - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
2 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
3 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
5 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
6 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
7 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
8 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
9 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
10 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
11 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
12 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
13 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
14 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
15 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
16 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
17 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
20 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
21 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
22 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
23 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
24 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
26 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
28 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
31 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
32 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
37 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
38 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
39 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
42 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
43 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
44 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
45 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
47 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
48 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
49 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
51 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
52 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
54 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
55 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
61 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
62 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
63 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Lipany 3 2 1 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +1
66 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
71 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
72 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
76 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
79 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
80 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
82 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
83 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
85 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
88 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
89 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
91 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Košice FC 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 3 +4
94 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
108 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
109 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
110 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
111 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
112 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
114 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
118 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
120 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
121 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
123 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
124 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
126 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
127 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
129 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
132 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
133 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
135 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
137 Nitra 3 2 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +2
138 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
139 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
140 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
141 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
143 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
149 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
151 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
153 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
155 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
156 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
157 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
160 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
161 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
162 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
163 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
164 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
167 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
168 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
169 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
173 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
175 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
176 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
177 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
180 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
183 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
184 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
185 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
188 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
190 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
193 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
195 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
196 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
200 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
201 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
202 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
203 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
204 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
206 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
207 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
208 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
209 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
211 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
215 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
216 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
217 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
218 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
221 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
222 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
224 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
6 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
7 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
9 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
16 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
18 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
23 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
27 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
28 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
33 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
40 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
45 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
50 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
51 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
53 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
64 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
70 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
75 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
76 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
77 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
80 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
98 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
99 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
106 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
108 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
114 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
119 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
124 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
131 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
143 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
153 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
157 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
174 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
176 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
187 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
195 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
200 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Košice FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
202 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
206 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
207 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
219 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
3 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
5 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
6 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
8 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
10 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
12 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
13 Nitra 3 2 1 0 12:1 +11 0 0 3 +2
14 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
15 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
16 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
21 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
26 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
27 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
28 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
31 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
33 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
34 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
35 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
36 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
39 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
40 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
42 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
43 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
47 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
48 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
50 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
52 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
54 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
55 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
56 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
58 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
59 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
60 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
62 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
64 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
66 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
67 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
71 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
73 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
76 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
77 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
79 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
80 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
81 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
82 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
83 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
86 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
87 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
92 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
95 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
96 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
98 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
99 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
100 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
101 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
102 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
104 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
106 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
109 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
110 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
112 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
114 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
118 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
122 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
123 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
124 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
125 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
127 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
128 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
129 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
132 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
133 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
138 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
139 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
140 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
141 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
143 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
144 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
149 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
150 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
151 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
152 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
153 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
154 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
155 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
159 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
160 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
163 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
167 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
169 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
170 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
176 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
177 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
179 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
180 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
181 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
182 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
183 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
186 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
187 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
188 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
189 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
193 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
195 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
198 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
201 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
202 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
205 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
207 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
208 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
211 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
214 Lipany 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +1
215 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
218 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
219 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
220 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
221 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
222 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
223 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

This page contains B's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check B's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.