Sat, 2018 December 15. @ 11:04 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Most pri Bratislave

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Vajnory 2 : 3 ot(p) Most pri Bratislave - - -
3 2018.08.08 Most pri Bratislave 3 : 1 B - - -
4 2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave 1 : 3 Trnava 17.00 10.93 1.06
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 2 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 46.15% (6/13)
Second 46.15% (6/13)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
3 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
4 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
6 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
7 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
8 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
10 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
11 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
12 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
13 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
14 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
15 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
16 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
20 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
23 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
26 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
27 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
29 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
30 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
32 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
34 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
35 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
36 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
37 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
38 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
41 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
42 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
45 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
48 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
52 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
54 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
61 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
63 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
65 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
67 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
68 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
69 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
71 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
73 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
75 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
76 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
77 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
78 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
81 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
82 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
83 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
89 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
90 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
91 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
93 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
95 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
97 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
98 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
101 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
102 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
103 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
105 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
106 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
107 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
108 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
110 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
111 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
113 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
114 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
116 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
118 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
119 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
120 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
121 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
122 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
123 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
127 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
129 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
130 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
135 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
136 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
138 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
141 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
143 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
144 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
146 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
147 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
148 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
150 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
151 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
152 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
153 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
154 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
156 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
158 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
160 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
162 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
165 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
169 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
171 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
173 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
175 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
176 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
177 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
179 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
180 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
181 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
182 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
184 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
185 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
187 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
188 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
189 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
191 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
197 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
198 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
202 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
204 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
205 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
206 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
207 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
208 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
209 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
212 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
215 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
217 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
218 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
219 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
220 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
221 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
222 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
224 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
4 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
8 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
17 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
18 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
20 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
26 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
27 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
36 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
39 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
42 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
46 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
60 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
68 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
73 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
75 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
104 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
105 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
112 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
114 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
118 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
124 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
125 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
138 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
141 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
144 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
149 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
152 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
153 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
161 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
168 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
173 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
174 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
176 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
177 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
181 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
191 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
195 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
203 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
204 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
206 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
208 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
209 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
211 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
216 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
219 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
222 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
224 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
2 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
5 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
8 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
11 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
12 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
13 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
14 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
15 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
17 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
18 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
23 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
24 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
25 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
26 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
27 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
28 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
32 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
40 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
42 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
43 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
48 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
51 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
53 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
54 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
55 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
57 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
60 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
61 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
62 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
66 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
68 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
75 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
78 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
79 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
80 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
83 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
84 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
88 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
89 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
92 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
93 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
95 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
96 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
100 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
101 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
103 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
104 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
106 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
108 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
109 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
110 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
111 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
113 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
117 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
118 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
123 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
124 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
125 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
128 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
130 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
131 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
132 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
134 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
138 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
140 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
143 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
144 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
146 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
148 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
150 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
151 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
152 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
155 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
156 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
157 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
159 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
160 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
161 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
163 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
164 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
167 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
169 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
171 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
174 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
176 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
177 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
178 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
179 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
180 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
181 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
182 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
184 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
185 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
188 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
192 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
193 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
195 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
196 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
197 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
198 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
199 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
201 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
203 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
204 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
207 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
208 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
210 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
211 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
215 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
218 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
219 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
220 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
221 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
223 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Most pri Bratislave's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Most pri Bratislave's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.