Tue, 2018 December 18. @ 16:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Belu

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Slovan Brvni 0 : 2 Belu 5.00 4.95 1.41
3 2018.08.08 Man 0 : 2 Belu - - -
4 2018.09.26 Belu 1 : 4 Dunajská Streda 16.50 9.82 1.07
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (3/9)
Second 66.67% (6/9)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
3 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
4 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
5 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
6 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
9 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
11 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
12 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
14 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
20 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
23 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
24 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
25 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
27 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
32 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
33 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
36 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
37 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
38 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
40 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
43 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
44 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
46 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
49 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
50 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
51 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
52 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
53 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
55 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
56 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
57 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
59 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
64 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
65 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
67 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
70 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
71 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
74 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
75 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
76 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
77 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
78 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
79 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
82 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
83 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
84 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
85 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
87 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
88 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
89 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
90 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
93 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
95 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
96 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
97 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
98 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
102 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
105 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
110 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
111 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
112 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
113 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
116 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
117 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
118 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
120 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
121 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
122 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
123 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
124 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
127 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
130 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
134 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
135 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
138 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
141 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
143 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
144 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
145 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
146 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
147 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
153 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
154 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
155 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
159 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
160 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
162 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
164 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
165 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
166 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
167 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
168 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
171 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
174 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
179 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
180 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
182 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
183 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
184 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
186 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
187 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
188 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
192 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
193 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
194 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
195 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
196 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
197 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
198 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
199 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
200 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
201 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
202 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
204 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
205 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
206 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
208 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
209 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
211 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
212 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
213 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
214 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
215 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
221 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
222 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
224 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
12 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
14 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
19 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
21 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
27 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
28 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
42 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
43 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
48 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
67 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
71 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
78 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
87 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
88 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
89 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
93 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
97 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
98 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
112 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
113 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
116 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
118 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
119 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
122 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
135 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
136 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
142 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
144 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
156 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
176 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
180 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
183 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
184 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
185 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
190 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
199 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
201 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
209 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
213 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
215 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
217 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
218 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
219 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
223 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
224 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
5 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
7 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
9 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
10 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
13 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
14 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
15 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
16 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
21 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
22 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
23 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
24 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
25 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
26 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
27 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
29 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
33 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
34 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
35 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
40 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
42 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
43 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
44 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
48 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
51 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
52 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
53 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
56 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
58 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
61 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
62 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
66 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
69 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
72 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
73 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
76 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
77 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
78 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
79 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
80 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
82 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
83 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
85 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
86 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
87 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
90 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
91 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
93 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
96 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
97 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
98 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
99 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
102 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
104 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
105 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
107 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
109 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
111 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
112 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
113 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
117 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
118 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
119 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
122 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
123 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
125 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
126 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
127 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
131 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
135 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
136 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
139 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
142 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
143 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
145 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
146 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
151 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
152 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
153 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
155 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
156 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
157 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
158 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
159 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
161 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
163 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
164 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
166 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
167 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
168 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
172 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
175 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
177 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
179 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
181 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
182 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
183 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
184 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
188 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
191 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
192 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
193 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
194 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
195 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
196 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
197 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
198 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
199 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
200 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
202 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
204 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
205 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
209 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
210 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
215 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
216 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
219 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
220 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
222 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
223 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
224 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Belu's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Belu's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.