Tue, 2018 September 25. @ 14:39 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dvory nad

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Dvory nad 3 : 0 Nové Zámky - - -
3 2018.08.15 Podlu 0 : 4 Dvory nad 4.10 4.30 1.58
4 2018.09.05 Dvory nad 0 : 7 Nitra 25.80 12.10 1.02
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 25
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 2.33
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 21.43% (3/14)
Second 57.14% (8/14)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
3 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
4 Fi 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
5 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
6 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
9 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
12 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
13 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
16 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
17 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
18 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
21 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
23 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
24 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
27 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
28 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
29 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Lipany 2 1 1 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 =1
31 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
32 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
34 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
35 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
36 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
38 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
42 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
43 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
45 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
47 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
48 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
50 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
51 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
53 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
54 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
55 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
59 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
62 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
63 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
68 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
69 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
71 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
73 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
74 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
76 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
77 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
79 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
81 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
82 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
87 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
88 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
89 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
91 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
94 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
96 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
100 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
101 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
102 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 =1
103 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
104 Nitra 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +1
105 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
108 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
109 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
111 Slovan 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 +2
112 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
114 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Vranov 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 3 +1
117 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
118 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
120 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
122 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
123 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
124 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
129 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
130 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 Mal 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
132 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
137 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
138 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
139 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
143 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
145 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
147 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
150 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
154 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
155 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
159 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
162 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
163 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
164 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
165 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
168 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
169 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
170 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
172 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
173 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
174 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
175 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
176 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
178 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
182 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
183 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
184 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
187 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
190 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
192 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
196 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
197 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
199 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
200 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
201 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
202 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
203 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Vydrany 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 +3
205 Zvolen 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
206 Horn 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 +1
207 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
208 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
209 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
210 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
212 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
213 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
214 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
215 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
216 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
218 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
219 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
220 Mlados 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 =1
221 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
222 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
223 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
2 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
4 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
7 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
10 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
11 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
22 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
24 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
27 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
29 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
47 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
48 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
49 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
62 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Mal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
84 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
85 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
89 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
90 Slovan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
91 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Zvolen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
104 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
106 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
121 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
129 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
136 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
150 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Mlados 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
165 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
179 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
182 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
199 Fi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
207 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Horn 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
210 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
213 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Vydrany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
216 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
217 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
220 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
221 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
223 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
224 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
2 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
3 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
4 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
5 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
8 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
9 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
11 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
12 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
14 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
16 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
17 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
24 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
25 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
27 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
28 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
29 Vranov 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 +1
30 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
33 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
34 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
37 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
44 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
47 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
48 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
50 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
51 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
54 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
56 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
57 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
58 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
60 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
64 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
65 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
66 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
68 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
71 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
73 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
78 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
79 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
80 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
81 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
82 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
84 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
87 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
90 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
91 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
93 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
95 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
96 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
99 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
100 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
102 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
103 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
105 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
107 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
108 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
110 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
121 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
122 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
124 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
125 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
126 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
127 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
128 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
130 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
132 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
135 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
138 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
139 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
143 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
145 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
148 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
149 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
150 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
151 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
152 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Mlados 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
154 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
155 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
156 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
157 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
165 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
169 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
170 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
173 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
176 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
178 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
180 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
181 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
183 Lipany 2 1 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 =1
184 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
185 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
187 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
188 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
190 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
191 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
193 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
195 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
196 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
197 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
198 Bac 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
199 Fi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
200 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
201 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
202 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
203 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
205 Nitra 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +1
206 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
207 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
208 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
209 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
210 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
213 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
214 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
216 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
219 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
220 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
221 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
223 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Dvory nad 's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Dvory nad 's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.