Mon, 2018 June 25. @ 03:48 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ve

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.22 Kme 1 : 5 Ve - - -
2 2017.08.09 Nevidzany 0 : 6 Ve - - -
3 2017.09.13 Ve 1 : 2 Inter Bratislava 4.33 3.75 1.61
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 2

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 40% (6/15)
Second 60% (9/15)
  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
2 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
5 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
9 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
11 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
12 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
13 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
15 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
16 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
17 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
18 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
19 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
20 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
23 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
25 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
26 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
28 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
29 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
30 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
31 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
32 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
33 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
35 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
38 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
39 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
40 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
41 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
44 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
45 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
47 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
48 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
49 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
50 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
53 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
56 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
57 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
58 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
59 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
60 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
62 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
63 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
64 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
70 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
72 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
73 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
74 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
76 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
77 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
78 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
85 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
86 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
87 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
88 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
89 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
91 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
93 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
96 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
98 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
99 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
100 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
101 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
102 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
103 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
104 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
106 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
108 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
109 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
110 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
111 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
112 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
113 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
116 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
120 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
121 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
122 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
123 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
125 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
126 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
128 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
129 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
132 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
133 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
134 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
136 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
138 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
142 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
144 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
145 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
146 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
147 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
148 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
149 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
151 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
152 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
153 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
159 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
160 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
162 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
163 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
164 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
168 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
169 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
170 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
171 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
173 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
174 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
175 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
177 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
179 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
181 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
183 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
185 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
187 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
188 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
189 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
190 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
191 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
192 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
194 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
197 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
201 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
202 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
203 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
204 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
205 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
209 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
210 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
211 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
9 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
12 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
16 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
18 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
22 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
24 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
28 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
35 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
37 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
38 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
40 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
42 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
44 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
48 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
55 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
56 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
58 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
61 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
63 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
64 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
78 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
88 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
99 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
100 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
102 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
108 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
113 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
122 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
128 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
137 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
139 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
149 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
150 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
157 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
167 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
175 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
183 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
186 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
190 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
194 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
200 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
201 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
203 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
206 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
207 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
209 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
210 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
2 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
4 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
9 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
10 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
11 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
12 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
13 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
16 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
17 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
19 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
22 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
23 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
24 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
26 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
27 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
29 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
30 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
34 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
37 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
38 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
40 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
41 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
44 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
45 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
46 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
53 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
55 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
56 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
57 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
58 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
60 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
66 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
67 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
70 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
71 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
72 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
75 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
76 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
78 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
79 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
82 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
83 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
86 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
88 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
90 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
91 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
94 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
95 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
96 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
99 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
102 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
104 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
107 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
108 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
109 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
111 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
112 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
114 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
115 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
116 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
117 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
118 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
121 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
123 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
127 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
129 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
131 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
132 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
133 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
134 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
136 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
137 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
138 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
139 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
141 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
144 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
147 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
151 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
152 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
154 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
156 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
157 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
161 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
162 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
167 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
168 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
172 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
174 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
175 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
176 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
177 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
179 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
180 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
183 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
185 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
186 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
187 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
189 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
190 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
191 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
192 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
193 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
195 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
196 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
197 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
199 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
200 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
201 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
202 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
203 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
204 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
205 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
206 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
208 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
209 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
210 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
211 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Ve's team stats from Cup 2017/2018. You can check Ve's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.