Sun, 2018 October 21. @ 08:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Púchov

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Pre 0 : 1 Púchov 12.50 8.50 1.12
3 2018.08.08 Púchov 2 : 5 Dunajská Streda 11.55 6.30 1.15
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 25% (2/8)
Second 75% (6/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
2 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
6 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
7 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
8 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
10 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
13 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
14 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
15 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
16 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
17 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
18 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
20 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
22 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
25 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
26 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
27 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
28 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
31 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
32 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
33 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
34 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
35 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
37 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
38 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
39 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
40 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
42 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
43 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
44 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
45 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
46 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
48 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
50 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
52 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
53 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
55 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
56 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
58 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
59 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
60 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
62 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
65 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
70 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
72 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
73 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
76 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
77 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
78 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
79 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
81 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Lipany 3 2 1 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +1
85 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
89 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
96 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
97 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
100 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
102 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
103 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
105 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
106 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
108 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
109 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
110 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
112 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Košice FC 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 3 +4
115 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
121 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
123 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
124 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
126 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
127 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
130 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
131 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
132 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
136 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
141 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
142 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
143 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
146 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
149 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
150 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
151 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
156 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
157 Nitra 3 2 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +2
158 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
160 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
161 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
162 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
163 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
164 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
166 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
168 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
169 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
170 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
172 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
175 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
176 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
177 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
178 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
184 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
185 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
187 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
190 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
191 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
193 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
194 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
196 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
197 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
199 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
200 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
201 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
203 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
204 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
207 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
209 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
210 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
211 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
212 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
214 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
215 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
216 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
217 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
218 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
219 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
220 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
223 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Košice FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
2 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
7 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
15 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
29 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
31 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
49 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
51 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
52 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
54 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
55 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
66 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
75 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
76 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
78 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
81 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
82 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
96 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
98 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
100 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
102 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
104 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
110 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
124 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
140 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
141 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
143 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
144 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
145 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
157 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
162 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
163 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
174 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
176 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
183 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
187 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
200 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
206 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
210 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
219 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
220 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
2 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
3 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
5 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
10 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
11 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
12 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
13 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
14 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Lipany 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +1
16 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
19 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
22 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
23 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
27 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
28 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
29 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
31 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
32 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
34 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
36 Nitra 3 2 1 0 12:1 +11 0 0 3 +2
37 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
39 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
40 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
43 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
46 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
48 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
50 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
52 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
57 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
58 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
59 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
60 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
62 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
63 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
66 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
67 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
69 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
71 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
72 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
77 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
78 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
79 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
80 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
81 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
82 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
83 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
84 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
87 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
92 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
96 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
98 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
99 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
100 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
102 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
105 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
106 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
108 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
110 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
112 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
118 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
119 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
120 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
123 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
124 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
127 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
129 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
133 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
135 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
137 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
138 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
139 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
140 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
142 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
143 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
145 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
149 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
150 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
151 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
152 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
154 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
155 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
156 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
158 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
159 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
160 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
163 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
164 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
166 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
169 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
176 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
177 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
179 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
180 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
181 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
182 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
183 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
185 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
186 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
187 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
190 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
191 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
194 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
199 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
201 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
202 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
203 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
205 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
207 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
208 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
210 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
211 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
212 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
213 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
217 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
219 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
220 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
222 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
224 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Púchov's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Púchov's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.