Tue, 2018 August 14. @ 10:36 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Artmedia Bratislava

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 Mal 3 : 1 Artmedia Bratislava 4.54 5.06 1.45
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
2 Spi 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
3 Pova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
4 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
6 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
8 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
9 Inter Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
10 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
12 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
13 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Sokol Medzibrod 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
15 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
16 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Kom 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
19 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
20 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
22 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
23 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
24 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
25 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
28 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
29 Bardejov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
30 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
31 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
32 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
37 Liptovsk 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
38 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
39 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
40 Vrbové 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
41 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
42 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
43 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Tatran Chlebnice 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
46 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Sa 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
48 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Kaln 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
52 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
55 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
58 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
59 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
61 Podlu 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
63 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Kr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Nitra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
69 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
70 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Start Hrabu 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
76 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Vranov 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
80 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
82 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
84 Poprad 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
85 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
87 N 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
88 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Horn 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
92 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
93 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Mal 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
95 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
102 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
104 Kov 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
105 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
109 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
112 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Roho 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
119 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
122 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
124 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
125 Pata 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
126 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
127 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
132 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
133 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
135 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
137 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
138 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
139 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
140 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Kechnec 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
145 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
146 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
147 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
148 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
150 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
151 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
153 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
154 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Gerlachov 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
156 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
158 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
159 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
161 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
162 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
163 Humenné 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
164 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
165 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
166 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
168 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
169 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
170 Mlados 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
171 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
172 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
175 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
176 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
177 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
178 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
179 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Sereď 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
183 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
184 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
186 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
188 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
190 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
192 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Fi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
194 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
195 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
198 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Kol 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
201 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
203 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
205 Podbrezova 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
206 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
208 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
209 Slovan Hlohovec 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
210 Šamorín 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
211 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
215 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
216 Galanta 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
217 Slovan 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
218 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Lipany 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
220 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Rača 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
222 Bac 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
223 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
224 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tatran Chlebnice 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
2 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
7 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
10 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
15 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
21 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
22 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
28 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
29 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
37 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
38 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Mal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
43 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
44 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
50 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
60 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
66 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
69 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
82 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Bac 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
91 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
93 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Horn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Podlu 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
114 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
116 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
125 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Pata 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
160 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Fi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
172 Sa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
173 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Vydrany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
178 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
182 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Gerlachov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
184 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
189 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
196 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
200 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Slovan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Kol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
208 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
211 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
214 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
218 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
220 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 Kaln 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
3 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
6 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
7 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
10 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
11 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
12 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
13 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
15 Kom 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
17 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
18 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Roho 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
24 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
25 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
26 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
28 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
30 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
32 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Rača 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
35 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
37 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 Mal 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
41 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
42 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
43 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
49 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
51 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Kr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
55 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
58 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
59 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Humenné 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
62 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
64 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Vrbové 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 =1
70 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
71 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
74 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
78 Pova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
79 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
80 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
81 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
82 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
83 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
84 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
85 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
87 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
89 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 Bac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
93 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
96 Podbrezova 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
97 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Šamorín 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
99 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
105 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
107 Mlados 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
108 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
109 Podlu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
111 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
112 Sereď 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
113 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
114 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
116 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
118 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
119 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
120 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
122 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
125 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
133 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Bardejov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
135 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
138 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 =1
141 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Pata 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
143 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Galanta 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
145 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
146 Lipany 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
147 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
149 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 N 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
151 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
153 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
154 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
155 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
160 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
161 Fi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
162 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
163 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
164 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
165 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
167 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
168 Nitra 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
169 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
170 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Sa 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
175 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
177 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
181 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
182 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
184 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
186 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
187 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
188 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
190 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
191 Spi 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
192 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Inter Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
195 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
196 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
197 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
198 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Kov 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
201 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
202 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
203 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Kol 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
206 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
208 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
209 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
211 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
213 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Vranov 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
215 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Poprad 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
217 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
219 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
222 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Artmedia Bratislava's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Artmedia Bratislava's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.