Sat, 2019 February 16. @ 02:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Pre

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Pre 0 : 1 Púchov 12.50 8.50 1.12
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 100% (1/1)
Second 0% (0/1)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
7 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
10 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
11 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
12 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
13 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
14 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
15 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
16 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
17 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
18 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
19 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
20 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
22 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
24 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
27 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
30 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
35 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
36 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
37 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
38 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
42 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
50 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
52 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
53 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
56 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
57 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
58 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
59 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
60 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
62 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
63 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
64 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
65 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
66 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
67 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
70 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
73 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
74 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
75 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
76 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
78 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
80 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
81 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
82 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
83 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
85 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
87 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
90 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
94 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
96 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
98 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
99 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
100 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
102 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
103 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
104 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
105 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
107 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
109 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
111 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
112 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
113 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
118 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
119 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
120 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
121 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
123 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
127 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
128 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
129 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
130 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
131 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
133 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
138 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
139 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
140 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
146 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
148 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
149 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
151 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
152 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
154 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
155 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
157 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
159 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
165 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
166 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
167 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
168 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
169 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
171 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
172 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
176 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
178 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
179 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
181 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
182 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
183 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
184 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
185 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
187 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
188 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
191 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
193 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
194 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
196 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
197 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
198 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
199 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
200 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
201 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
204 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
208 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
209 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
211 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
212 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
213 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
214 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
215 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
216 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
217 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
218 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
219 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
220 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
221 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
222 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
223 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
8 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
11 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
21 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
28 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
35 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
36 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
39 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
44 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
63 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
64 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
74 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
76 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
77 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
84 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
97 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
101 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
102 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
105 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
107 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
109 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
120 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
121 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
126 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
127 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
147 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
151 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
162 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
163 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
166 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
168 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
169 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
170 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
178 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
181 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
183 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
186 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
192 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
200 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
201 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
203 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
208 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
210 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
219 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
221 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
223 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
2 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
8 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
9 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
10 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
11 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
12 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
13 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
14 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
15 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
20 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
21 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
22 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
25 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
26 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
28 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
29 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
31 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
36 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
37 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
38 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
39 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
40 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
43 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
45 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
47 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
49 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
52 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
53 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
54 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
55 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
58 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
59 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
62 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
63 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
64 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
65 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
66 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
71 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
72 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
73 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
76 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
84 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
85 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
88 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
89 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
91 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
92 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
93 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
97 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
98 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
103 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
104 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
105 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
106 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
107 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
108 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
110 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
111 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
113 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
115 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
117 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
120 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
121 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
123 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
126 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
128 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
130 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
131 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
133 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
136 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
137 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
139 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
142 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
144 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
148 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
150 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
152 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
155 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
156 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
157 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
159 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
160 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
161 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
162 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
164 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
165 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
166 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
167 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
168 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
169 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
173 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
174 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
175 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
177 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
178 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
179 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
180 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
181 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
183 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
185 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
188 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
189 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
190 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
192 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
194 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
196 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
197 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
200 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
201 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
204 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
205 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
206 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
207 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
208 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
210 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
211 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
214 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
215 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
216 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
218 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
219 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
220 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3

This page contains Pre's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Pre's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.