Sun, 2018 October 21. @ 07:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Skalica MFK

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.07 Pezinok PŠC 1 : 5 Skalica MFK 9.25 6.30 1.19
4 2018.09.26 Rusovce 1 : 2 Skalica MFK 11.63 7.90 1.15
5 2018.10.10 Skalica MFK 4 : 1 Ružomberok 4.05 3.60 1.74
1/8  2018.10.24 Skalica MFK - : - Trenčín - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 43
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Goals scored/game 3.67
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 35.71% (5/14)
Second 64.29% (9/14)
  Halftime Final
Won 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
2 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
3 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
6 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
9 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
14 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
16 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
19 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
21 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
22 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
23 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
24 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
27 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
29 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
30 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
32 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
33 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
34 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
35 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
40 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
41 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
42 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
43 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
44 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
47 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
48 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
56 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
58 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
61 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
62 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
63 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
65 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
66 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
68 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
69 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
70 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
71 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
73 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
74 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
76 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
78 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
79 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
80 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
81 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
84 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
85 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
87 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
88 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
89 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
92 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
95 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
96 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
101 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
102 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
104 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
105 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
106 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
107 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
108 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
110 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
111 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
112 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Lipany 3 2 1 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +1
114 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
116 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
123 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
124 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
125 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
129 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
130 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
132 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
133 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
135 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
136 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
138 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
140 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Košice FC 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 3 +4
143 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
149 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
152 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
153 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
155 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
156 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
157 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
158 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
159 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
160 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
161 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
164 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
169 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
170 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
171 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
173 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
174 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
176 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
178 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
182 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
184 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
185 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
186 Nitra 3 2 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +2
187 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
188 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
189 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
190 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
191 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
192 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
193 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
196 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
197 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
198 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
199 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
201 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
203 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
205 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
206 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
212 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
213 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
214 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
217 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
218 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
219 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
220 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
221 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
223 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
224 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
2 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
22 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
24 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Košice FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
30 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
32 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
35 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
41 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
42 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
59 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
60 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
67 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
75 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
77 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
79 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
80 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
93 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
104 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
106 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
109 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
110 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
128 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
129 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
130 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
136 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
139 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
150 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
158 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
163 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
166 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
168 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
171 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
173 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
177 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
190 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
203 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
204 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
205 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
217 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
221 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
224 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
4 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
5 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
9 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
10 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
12 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
13 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
15 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
16 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
17 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
21 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
22 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
24 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
29 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
30 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
33 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
39 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
40 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
42 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
43 Lipany 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +1
44 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
47 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
50 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
51 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
54 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
55 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
57 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
58 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
59 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
61 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
63 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Nitra 3 2 1 0 12:1 +11 0 0 3 +2
65 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
66 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
68 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
70 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
71 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
74 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
75 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
79 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
80 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
85 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
86 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
87 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
90 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
93 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
95 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
96 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
99 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
100 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
107 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
108 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
109 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
111 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
112 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
114 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
115 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
117 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
118 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
119 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
122 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
123 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
125 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
126 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
129 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
131 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
132 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
133 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
134 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
135 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
136 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
138 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
139 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
141 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
146 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
147 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
148 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
150 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
151 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
154 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
156 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
158 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
159 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
160 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
161 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
162 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
163 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
164 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
165 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
166 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
170 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
173 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
176 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
177 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
178 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
180 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
183 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
184 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
185 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
187 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
188 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
189 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
191 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
192 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
193 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
197 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
203 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
204 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
205 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
206 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
207 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
208 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
209 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
210 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
211 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
212 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
213 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
215 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
219 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
220 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
221 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
222 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Skalica MFK's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Skalica MFK's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.