Sun, 2018 June 24. @ 03:27 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Skalica MFK

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Roho 0 : 4 Skalica MFK 6.13 4.38 1.40
3 2017.09.13 Most pri Bratislave 0 : 2 Skalica MFK - - -
4 2017.09.27 Mal 0 : 1 ot(p) Skalica MFK 6.30 5.09 1.33
1/8 2017.10.18 Skalica MFK 0 : 1 Ružomberok 3.50 3.50 1.82
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 36
To nil
Win to nil 75% (3/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 0.25
Goals/game 1.75
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 1 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 37.5% (3/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
3 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
4 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
11 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
12 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
13 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
14 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
16 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
21 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
22 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
23 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
24 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
26 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
28 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
29 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
30 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
31 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
32 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
34 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
38 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
39 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
40 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
42 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
43 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
46 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
49 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
50 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
51 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
52 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
56 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
58 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
60 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
61 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
62 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
66 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
68 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
69 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
71 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
73 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
76 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
81 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
82 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
83 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
88 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
89 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
91 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
92 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
93 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
94 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
95 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
97 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
100 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
103 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
105 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
108 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
109 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
110 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
111 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
113 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
116 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
119 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
120 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
121 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
122 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
123 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
125 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
128 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
129 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
130 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
132 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
137 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
138 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
139 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
140 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
143 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
145 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
147 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
148 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
149 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
150 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
152 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
153 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
154 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
157 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
160 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
161 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
162 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
163 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
166 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
167 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
170 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
172 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
175 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
176 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
177 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
178 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
179 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
181 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
182 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
183 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
184 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
185 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
186 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
187 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
188 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
189 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
190 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
191 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
192 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
193 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
196 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
199 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
200 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
201 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
202 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
203 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
204 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
206 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
207 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
210 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
211 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
5 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
6 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
8 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
19 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
24 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
28 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
31 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
36 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
42 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
68 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
81 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
84 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
86 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
90 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
97 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
99 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
101 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
105 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
107 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
112 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
113 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
117 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
122 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
125 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
128 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
131 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
132 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
134 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
136 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
138 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
146 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
148 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
151 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
152 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
153 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
161 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
166 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
168 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
170 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
180 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
188 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
190 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
192 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
195 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
205 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
2 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
3 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
4 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
7 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
9 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
10 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
11 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
12 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
13 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
14 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
16 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
23 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
30 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
31 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
32 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
34 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
35 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
36 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
40 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
41 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
42 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
47 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
51 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
52 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
54 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
56 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
63 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
65 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
66 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
67 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
68 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
71 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
73 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
78 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
79 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
80 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
83 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
84 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
85 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
86 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
87 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
88 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
97 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
98 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
99 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
100 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
101 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
102 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
105 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
106 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
108 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
112 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
113 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
116 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
118 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
119 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
120 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
122 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
123 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
124 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
125 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
126 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
128 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
129 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
133 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
134 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
135 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
138 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
143 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
146 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
147 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
148 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
150 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
153 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
155 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
157 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
159 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
160 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
161 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
162 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
166 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
167 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
168 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
169 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
170 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
171 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
172 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
173 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
174 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
177 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
178 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
180 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
181 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
182 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
183 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
185 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
186 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
187 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
188 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
190 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
191 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
194 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
195 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
197 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
198 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
199 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
202 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
204 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
205 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
206 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
207 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
208 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
209 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
211 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Skalica MFK's team stats from Cup 2017/2018. You can check Skalica MFK's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.