Sat, 2018 October 20. @ 19:51 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Rovinka TJ

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Rusovce 4 : 2 Rovinka TJ 2.15 3.95 2.53
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
3 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
4 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
6 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
7 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
8 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
12 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
15 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
16 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
17 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
18 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
22 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
24 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
25 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
26 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
28 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
30 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
33 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
35 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
40 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
41 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
45 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
46 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
48 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
49 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
50 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
51 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
53 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
55 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
56 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
57 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
58 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
60 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
62 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
63 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
68 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
69 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
70 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
72 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
73 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
75 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
77 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
78 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
83 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
86 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
89 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
90 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
91 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
92 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
93 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
94 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
96 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
97 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
98 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
99 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
102 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
105 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
107 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
108 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
111 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
112 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
114 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
115 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
116 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
118 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
120 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
122 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
123 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
126 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
128 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
129 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
131 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
133 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
134 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
135 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
138 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
141 Lipany 3 2 1 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +1
142 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
144 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
151 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
152 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
155 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
157 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
159 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
160 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
161 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
163 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
164 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
166 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
169 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
171 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
173 Košice FC 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 3 +4
174 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
178 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
179 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
181 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
183 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
185 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
186 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
187 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
188 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
190 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
191 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
197 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
198 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
199 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
200 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
201 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
202 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
204 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
205 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
206 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
208 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
209 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
210 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
211 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
212 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
214 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
215 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
216 Nitra 3 2 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +2
217 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
218 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
219 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
220 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
221 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
224 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
3 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
7 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
8 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
9 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
10 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
12 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
13 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
17 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
24 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
30 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
32 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
41 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
44 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
53 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
56 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Košice FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
74 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
83 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
88 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
97 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
103 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
105 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
107 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
121 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
122 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
125 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
133 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
135 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
137 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
142 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
147 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
151 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
152 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
158 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
159 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
162 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
166 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
174 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
191 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
192 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
195 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
197 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
201 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
203 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
209 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
215 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
217 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
218 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
220 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
8 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
10 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
11 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
12 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
13 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
14 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
15 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
18 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
25 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
27 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
28 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
30 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
32 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
33 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
37 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
38 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
40 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
41 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
43 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
45 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
46 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
53 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
57 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
60 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
63 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
65 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
67 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
68 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
69 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
70 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
71 Lipany 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +1
72 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
75 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
77 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
78 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
79 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
80 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
84 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
86 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
88 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
89 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
94 Nitra 3 2 1 0 12:1 +11 0 0 3 +2
95 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
96 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
97 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
98 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
102 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
103 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
106 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
107 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
114 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
115 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
116 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
119 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
120 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
122 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
123 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
124 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
127 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
128 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
129 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
131 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
134 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
135 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
136 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
137 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
138 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
139 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
140 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
143 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
145 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
146 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
147 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
148 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
151 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
152 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
154 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
158 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
161 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
163 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
164 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
165 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
166 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
168 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
169 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
170 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
171 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
174 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
175 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
176 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
179 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
182 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
185 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
188 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
189 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
190 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
191 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
192 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
194 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
195 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
198 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
200 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
203 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
205 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
206 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
207 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
208 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
211 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
212 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
213 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
214 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
215 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
216 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
217 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
219 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
220 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
221 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
222 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
223 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Rovinka TJ's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Rovinka TJ's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.