Fri, 2020 July 10. @ 20:46 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

N

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Oravan 0 : 2 N - - -
2 2019.08.14 N 1 : 6 Liptovský Mikuláš 9.30 6.90 1.21
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 22.22% (2/9)
Second 77.78% (7/9)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
2 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
3 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
5 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
6 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
9 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
13 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
14 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
15 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 Zlaté Moravce 7 5 0 2 15:8 +7 0 2 5 -2
17 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
19 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
20 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
21 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
22 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
23 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
24 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
26 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
28 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 22:5 +17 0 4 4 -1
29 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
32 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
35 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
36 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
37 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
38 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
39 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
40 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
41 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
42 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
43 Dunajská Streda 7 5 1 1 11:4 +7 0 5 2 -1
44 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
46 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
48 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
50 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
51 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
56 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
59 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
61 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
65 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
68 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
71 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
72 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
75 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
82 Slovan Bratislava 8 8 0 0 28:5 +23 0 3 5 +8
83 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
86 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
87 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
89 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
94 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
95 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
96 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
97 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
100 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
102 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
103 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
104 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
105 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
108 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
110 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
112 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
113 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
114 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
116 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
117 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
118 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
119 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
124 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
125 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
126 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
128 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
129 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
130 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
132 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
133 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
136 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
138 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
141 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
148 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
150 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
151 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
153 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
154 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
155 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
156 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
160 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
162 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
164 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
165 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
166 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
167 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
168 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
169 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
170 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
171 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
173 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
176 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
177 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
178 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
181 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
182 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
183 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
184 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
185 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
187 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
188 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
191 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
193 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
196 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
199 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
200 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
201 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
202 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
203 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
205 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
208 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
209 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
211 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
214 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
215 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
216 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
217 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
218 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
219 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
220 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
221 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
222 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
223 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
4 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
5 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
6 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
8 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
20 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
23 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
29 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
32 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
33 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
38 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
39 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
40 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
48 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
59 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
64 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
69 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
85 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Zlaté Moravce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
90 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
91 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
103 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
104 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
111 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
117 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
127 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
129 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
139 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Dunajská Streda 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
144 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
147 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
148 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
155 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
157 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
167 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
170 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
171 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
176 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
200 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
201 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
202 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
203 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
206 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
207 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
214 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
216 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
217 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
220 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
221 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
223 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
224 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
2 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
3 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
4 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
5 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
8 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
13 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
14 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
15 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
20 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
22 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
24 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
28 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
30 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
31 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
33 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
35 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
36 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
37 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
38 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
39 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
40 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
41 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
43 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
44 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
45 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
47 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
48 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
50 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
51 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
52 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
53 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
54 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
55 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
62 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 22:4 +18 0 1 4 +5
64 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
65 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
71 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
73 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
74 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
75 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
77 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
80 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
84 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
87 Zlaté Moravce 6 5 0 0 17:6 +11 0 1 5 -1
88 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
89 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
91 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
94 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
96 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
97 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
100 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
103 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
105 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
106 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
107 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
108 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
109 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
112 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
115 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
117 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
119 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
124 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
125 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
127 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
128 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
129 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
130 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
133 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
134 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
136 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
137 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
139 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
140 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
142 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
143 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
144 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
145 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
146 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
147 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
148 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
151 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
152 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
153 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
157 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
161 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
164 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
166 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
167 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
169 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
170 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
171 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
172 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
176 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
177 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
178 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
179 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
181 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
182 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
184 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
186 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
188 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
189 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
190 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
191 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
196 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
198 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
199 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
200 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
201 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
203 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 19:5 +14 0 4 3 -1
204 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
205 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
206 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
207 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
208 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
211 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
212 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
213 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
214 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
216 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
220 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
221 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
225 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
226 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1

This page contains N's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check N's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.