Tue, 2018 September 25. @ 14:48 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

N

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.20 Tatran O 0 : 5 N 8.63 5.75 1.22
3 2018.08.08 Vysok 0 : 2 N - - -
4 2018.09.05 N 0 : 1 (p) Michalovce 10.85 6.25 1.17
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 0.33
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 37.5% (3/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
2 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
6 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
7 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Lipany 2 1 1 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 =1
10 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
11 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
13 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
15 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
16 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
17 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
18 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
20 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
23 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
24 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
25 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
26 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
28 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
29 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
30 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
31 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
32 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
33 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
35 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
37 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
38 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
39 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
40 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
41 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
51 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
52 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
54 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
55 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
56 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
57 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
59 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
63 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
64 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
65 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
66 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
68 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
69 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
71 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
74 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
77 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
79 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
81 Nitra 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +1
82 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
84 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
85 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
86 Horn 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 +1
87 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Vranov 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 3 +1
93 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
96 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
98 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
99 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
100 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
101 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
106 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
107 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Mal 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
109 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
112 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
113 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
114 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
117 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
120 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
121 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
124 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
131 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
132 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
133 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
135 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
138 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
140 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
141 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
145 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
146 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
147 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
148 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
149 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
151 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
152 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
153 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
155 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
159 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
160 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
161 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
162 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
165 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
168 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Vydrany 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 +3
171 Zvolen 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
172 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
173 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
174 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
175 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
176 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
178 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
179 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
180 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
181 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
182 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
184 Mlados 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 =1
185 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
186 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
189 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
191 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
192 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
193 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
194 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
198 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
200 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
205 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
206 Fi 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
207 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
208 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
209 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
211 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
213 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
214 Slovan 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 +2
215 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
217 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
218 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 =1
219 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
220 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
221 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
223 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
224 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
10 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
17 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
22 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
26 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
31 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
37 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
44 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
50 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
52 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
53 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 Mal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
59 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
65 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Zvolen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Slovan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
74 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
76 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
93 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
97 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
117 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Mlados 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
126 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
139 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
140 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
165 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
169 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Fi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
185 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
186 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Vydrany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
190 Horn 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
191 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
195 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
196 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
202 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
209 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
210 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
212 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
215 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
218 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
220 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
222 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
223 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 Vranov 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 +1
5 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
8 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
10 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
13 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
18 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
19 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
21 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
22 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
23 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
26 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
27 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
30 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
32 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
33 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
34 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
35 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
37 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
38 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
40 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
41 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
44 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
46 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
49 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
52 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
54 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
55 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
56 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
57 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
59 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
63 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
67 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
68 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
69 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
70 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
71 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
73 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
74 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
75 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
77 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
79 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
83 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
84 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
86 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
94 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
96 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
97 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
98 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
100 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
105 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
108 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
109 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
112 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
119 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
120 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
121 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
122 Mlados 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
123 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
124 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
125 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
127 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
128 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
132 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
133 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
137 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
139 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
140 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
143 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
147 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
150 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
151 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
154 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
156 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
159 Lipany 2 1 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 =1
160 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
163 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
164 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
166 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
167 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
173 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
174 Fi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
175 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
176 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
177 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
178 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
179 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
181 Nitra 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +1
182 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
183 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
184 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Bac 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
186 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
187 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
188 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
189 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
190 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
191 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
194 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
195 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
196 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
200 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
202 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
203 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
205 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
206 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
208 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
209 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
210 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
211 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
214 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
216 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
217 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
218 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
220 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
221 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
223 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
224 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains N's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check N's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.