Thu, 2018 December 13. @ 05:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ružomberok

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.07 Stropkov 1 : 3 Ružomberok 9.05 6.25 1.19
4 2018.09.05 Gerlachov 2 : 6 Ružomberok 29.00 13.80 1.02
5 2018.10.10 Skalica MFK 4 : 1 Ružomberok 4.05 3.60 1.74
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 28
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Goals scored/game 3.33
Goals received/game 2.33
Goals/game 5.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 58.82% (10/17)
Second 41.18% (7/17)
  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
5 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
6 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
7 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
9 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
11 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
12 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
13 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
14 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
15 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
16 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
17 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
25 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
26 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
28 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
29 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
31 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
32 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
33 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
37 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
38 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
39 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
40 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
42 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
43 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
44 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
45 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
46 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
48 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
51 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
52 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
53 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
55 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
56 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
59 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
60 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
61 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
67 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
70 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
72 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
73 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
74 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
75 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
78 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
80 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
81 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
83 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
91 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
94 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
98 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
101 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
102 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
105 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
106 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
107 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
109 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
112 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
113 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
118 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
119 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
120 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
122 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
124 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
126 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
133 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
134 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
136 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
139 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
140 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
143 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
144 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
145 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
146 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
147 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
148 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
150 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
151 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
152 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
153 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
154 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
156 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
157 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
158 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
159 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
162 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
164 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
165 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
166 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
167 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
171 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
174 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
179 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
180 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
181 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
182 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
184 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
185 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
186 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
187 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
188 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
190 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
191 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
192 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
193 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
194 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
199 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
200 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
204 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
205 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
208 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
209 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
211 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
212 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
213 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
214 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
215 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
216 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
217 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
218 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
220 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
221 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
222 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
223 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
224 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
3 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
9 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
16 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
24 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
25 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
26 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
28 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
29 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
30 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
31 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
32 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
45 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
47 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
59 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
64 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
69 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
70 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
71 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
90 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
98 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
112 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
113 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
118 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
137 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
141 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
148 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
157 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
158 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
159 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
160 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
163 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
164 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
167 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
168 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
182 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
183 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
187 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
189 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
190 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
192 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
205 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
206 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
212 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
214 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
219 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
221 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
222 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
3 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
5 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
6 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
8 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
9 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
10 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
12 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
13 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
14 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
19 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
22 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
23 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
25 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
27 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
28 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
29 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
31 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
35 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
37 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
40 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
41 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
42 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
43 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
44 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
45 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
46 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
48 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
50 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
52 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
56 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
57 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
61 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
65 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
66 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
68 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
69 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
70 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
78 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
79 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
80 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
83 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
86 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
92 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
93 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
94 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
95 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
96 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
97 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
99 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
104 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
105 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
110 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
112 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
113 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
114 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
118 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
122 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
123 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
124 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
127 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
128 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
131 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
132 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
136 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
138 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
139 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
142 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
143 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
146 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
147 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
148 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
149 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
150 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
151 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
153 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
154 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
155 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
156 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
157 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
160 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
161 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
163 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
166 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
167 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
168 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
169 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
172 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
174 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
175 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
177 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
179 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
181 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
182 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
183 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
186 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
188 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
189 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
190 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
192 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
193 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
195 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
196 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
197 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
201 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
205 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
206 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
209 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
212 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
213 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
215 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
216 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
217 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
218 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
219 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
221 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
222 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
223 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
224 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1

This page contains Ružomberok's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Ružomberok's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.