Mon, 2018 June 18. @ 17:18 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Inter Bratislava

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Partiz 2 : 3 Inter Bratislava 11.00 7.67 1.13
3 2017.09.13 Ve 1 : 2 Inter Bratislava 4.33 3.75 1.61
4 2017.09.27 1 : 2 ot(p) Inter Bratislava 7.00 5.69 1.26
1/8 2017.10.17 Poprad 1 : 0 Inter Bratislava 1.54 3.91 5.01
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 75% (3/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 75% (3/4) 100% (4/4)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 25% (3/12)
Second 66.67% (8/12)
  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
6 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
7 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
8 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
9 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
10 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
11 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
14 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
15 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
16 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
17 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
20 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
23 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
24 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
25 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
26 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
28 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
29 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
30 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
32 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
34 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
35 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
36 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
37 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
38 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
41 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
42 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
46 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
47 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
50 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
53 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
54 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
58 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
60 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
63 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
65 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
67 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
68 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
72 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
73 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
74 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
75 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
76 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
79 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
83 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
86 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
88 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
89 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
92 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
95 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
96 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
99 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
100 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
101 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
104 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
105 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
106 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
107 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
108 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
109 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
110 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
113 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
114 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
115 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
116 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
118 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
119 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
122 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
123 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
124 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
125 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
127 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
131 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
132 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
134 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
135 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
136 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
137 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
138 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
139 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
145 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
146 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
147 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
148 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
149 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
151 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
158 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
159 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
160 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
161 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
162 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
163 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
164 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
166 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
167 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
169 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
170 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
171 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
173 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
175 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
176 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
178 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
179 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
181 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
183 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
184 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
185 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
187 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
188 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
189 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
191 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
194 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
195 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
196 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
197 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
198 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
199 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
200 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
201 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
203 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
204 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
207 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
208 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
209 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
210 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
4 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
7 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
17 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
23 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
32 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
36 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
38 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
55 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
67 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
69 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
75 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
80 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
88 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
91 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
97 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
98 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
99 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
102 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
103 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
106 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
114 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
116 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
118 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
119 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
120 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
125 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
135 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
137 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
138 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
139 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
144 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
151 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
153 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
154 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
159 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
172 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
176 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
177 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
178 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
184 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
191 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
200 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
4 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
9 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
13 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
15 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
16 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
17 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
22 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
23 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
26 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
27 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
32 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
33 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
34 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
35 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
37 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
39 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
40 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
41 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
45 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
49 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
50 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
54 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
55 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
57 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
58 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
59 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
63 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
66 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
67 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
68 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
69 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
70 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
73 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
74 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
76 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
78 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
83 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
86 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
87 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
88 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
91 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
92 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
93 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
98 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
99 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
101 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
103 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
105 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
106 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
107 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
109 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
110 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
111 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
112 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
114 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
118 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
120 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
121 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
124 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
129 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
134 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
135 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
136 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
138 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
142 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
143 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
144 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
146 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
151 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
152 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
153 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
154 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
155 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
156 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
157 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
158 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
159 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
160 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
161 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
163 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
166 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
167 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
168 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
169 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
171 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
172 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
173 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
174 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
176 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
178 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
179 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
180 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
182 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
183 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
184 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
187 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
188 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
189 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
191 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
193 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
194 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
195 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
198 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
199 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
201 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
202 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
204 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
205 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
206 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
207 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
208 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
209 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
210 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
211 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Inter Bratislava's team stats from Cup 2017/2018. You can check Inter Bratislava's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.