Wed, 2018 November 21. @ 07:15 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Žilina

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 0 : 7 Žilina 16.00 13.00 1.03
4 2018.09.18 Kr 0 : 6 Žilina 30.00 16.75 1.02
5 2018.10.23 Prešov 1 : 2 Žilina 7.98 4.65 1.30
1/8 2018.11.06 Žilina 3 : 1 Sereď 1.41 4.40 6.29
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 51
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Goals scored/game 4.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 2

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 65% (13/20)
Second 35% (7/20)
  Halftime Final
Won 75% (3/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
2 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
3 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
4 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
5 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
7 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
8 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
10 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
13 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
14 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
15 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
18 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
20 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
21 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
22 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
28 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
29 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
33 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
35 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
36 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
37 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
39 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
40 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
41 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
49 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
53 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
57 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
58 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
60 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
62 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
63 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
66 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
68 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
70 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
72 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
74 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
80 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
81 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
82 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
84 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
85 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
92 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
94 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
95 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
97 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
98 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
99 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
101 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
102 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
104 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
105 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
107 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
108 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
109 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
110 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
112 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
114 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
116 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
118 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
120 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
121 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
122 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
124 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
125 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
126 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
127 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
129 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
132 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
133 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
138 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
140 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
141 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
142 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
144 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
146 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
147 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
150 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
152 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
153 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
154 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
155 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
157 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
161 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
164 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
165 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
166 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
168 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
169 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
170 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
171 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
172 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
174 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
175 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
176 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
177 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
180 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
181 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
183 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
184 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
189 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
190 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
192 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
193 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
194 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
195 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
196 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
197 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
198 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
199 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
200 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
201 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
202 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
205 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
207 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
209 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
210 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
211 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
212 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
213 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
216 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
217 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
218 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
221 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
222 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
223 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
224 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
4 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
7 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
11 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
14 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
15 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
16 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
21 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
23 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
24 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
29 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
36 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
38 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
41 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
42 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
44 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
53 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
61 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
72 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
79 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
85 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
105 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
108 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
118 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
119 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
122 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
142 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
146 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
147 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
149 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
151 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
160 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
165 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
166 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
171 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
172 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
190 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
192 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
193 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
205 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
206 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
208 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
210 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
212 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
214 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
220 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
2 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
4 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
5 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
8 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
9 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
10 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
15 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
17 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
20 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
21 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
23 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
24 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
25 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
26 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
27 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
28 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
29 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
32 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
34 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
35 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
38 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
39 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
41 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
43 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
44 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
45 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
52 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
53 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
54 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
55 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
57 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
58 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
59 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
61 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
65 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
70 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
72 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
75 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
79 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
80 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
81 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
83 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
84 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
85 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
90 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
92 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
93 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
94 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
98 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
99 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
101 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
103 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
105 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
107 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
108 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
109 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
111 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
113 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
114 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
115 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
116 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
117 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
120 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
122 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
123 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
129 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
130 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
133 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
135 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
136 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
137 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
138 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
142 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
147 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
148 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
149 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
150 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
151 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
153 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
154 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
158 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
162 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
166 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
169 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
171 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
174 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
175 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
176 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
177 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
178 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
180 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
181 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
182 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
183 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
185 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
186 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
187 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
188 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
189 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
193 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
195 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
196 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
197 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
198 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
201 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
202 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
205 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
206 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
207 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
208 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
211 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
214 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
218 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
219 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
220 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
222 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
223 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
224 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Žilina's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Žilina's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.