Tue, 2019 July 16. @ 08:20 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Žilina

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 0 : 7 Žilina 16.00 13.00 1.03
4 2018.09.18 Kr 0 : 6 Žilina 30.00 16.75 1.02
5 2018.10.23 Prešov 1 : 2 Žilina 7.98 4.65 1.30
1/8 2018.11.06 Žilina 3 : 1 Sereď 1.41 4.40 6.29
1/4 2019.03.12 Žilina 4 : 1 Skalica MFK 1.24 5.56 8.79
1/2 2019.04.02 Žilina 1 : 1 Michalovce 1.48 4.36 5.79
1/2 2019.04.17 Michalovce 0 : 2 Žilina 2.67 3.19 2.47
F 2019.05.01 Trnava 4 : 3 ot(p) Žilina 3.52 3.23 1.99
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 40
Overall Season progress graph 28
To nil
Win to nil 37.5% (3/8)
Lose to nil 0% (0/8)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 12.5% (1/8)
By 2 goals or more 62.5% (5/8)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
Overall 25% (2/8) 75% (6/8) 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8)
Goals scored/game 3.62
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.62
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 100% (5/5) 40% (2/5)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 1 1 1 3

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (18/36)
Second 47.22% (17/36)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (4/8) 75% (6/8)
Ties 25% (2/8) 25% (2/8)
Lost 25% (2/8) 0% (0/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
3 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
4 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
6 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Žilina 8 6 2 0 29:8 +21 0 2 6 =1
12 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
14 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
15 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
17 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
19 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
20 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
21 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
23 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
24 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
26 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
27 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
28 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
29 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
31 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
36 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
37 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
40 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
41 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
43 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
44 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
45 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
47 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
48 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
49 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
54 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
55 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
56 Michalovce 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 0 3 4 -1
57 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
62 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
63 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
65 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
68 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
69 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
71 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
75 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
76 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
82 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
83 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
85 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
86 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
88 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
89 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
90 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
95 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
96 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
97 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
98 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
99 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
100 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
101 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
102 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
104 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
105 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
106 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
108 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
110 Trnava 8 6 2 0 25:5 +20 0 4 4 =2
111 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
112 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
113 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
114 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
116 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
117 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
118 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
123 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
125 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
126 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
128 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
132 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
133 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
136 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
138 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
139 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
140 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
141 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
151 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
152 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
153 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Senica SH 7 5 1 1 28:4 +24 0 2 5 =1
156 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
158 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
159 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
160 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
161 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
163 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
164 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
165 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
166 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
168 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
170 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
176 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
177 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
178 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
179 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
182 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
183 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
184 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
190 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
191 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
193 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
195 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
196 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
197 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
198 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
199 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
201 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
202 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
204 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
205 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
207 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
208 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
209 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
210 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
213 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
214 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
215 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
216 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
217 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
219 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
220 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
221 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
222 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
223 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
224 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
15 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
16 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
20 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Senica SH 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
23 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
25 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
29 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
33 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
39 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
45 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
46 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
47 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
76 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
83 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
86 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
88 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
90 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Trnava 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
97 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
105 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
114 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
118 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
122 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
126 Michalovce 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
127 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
136 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
148 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
165 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
168 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
169 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
176 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
184 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
192 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
195 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Žilina 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
203 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
205 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
207 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
210 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
212 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
214 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
215 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
216 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
217 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
218 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
219 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
221 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
2 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
5 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
7 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
8 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
10 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
11 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
14 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
15 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
16 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
22 Senica SH 4 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 3 -1
23 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
24 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
25 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
27 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
28 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
29 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
30 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
31 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
33 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
34 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
35 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
38 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
39 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
41 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
42 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
45 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
48 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
49 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
51 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
52 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
54 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
56 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
57 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
59 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
61 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
62 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
65 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
66 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
69 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
70 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
75 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
76 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
78 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
80 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
81 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
84 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
85 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
92 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
93 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
96 Trnava 6 5 1 0 23:1 +22 0 3 3 =1
97 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
99 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
102 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
103 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
106 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
107 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
108 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
111 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
112 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
113 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
117 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
118 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
121 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
123 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
124 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
125 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
126 Michalovce 4 3 1 0 17:1 +16 0 2 2 =1
127 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
134 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
136 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
137 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
141 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
142 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
148 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
150 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
151 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
153 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
154 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
155 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
157 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
161 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
162 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
166 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
169 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
171 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
172 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
174 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
175 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
176 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
177 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
178 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
179 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
180 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
181 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
182 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
185 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
187 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
188 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
189 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
192 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
193 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
194 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
195 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
196 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
199 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Žilina 5 4 1 0 23:5 +18 0 1 4 =1
203 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
205 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
206 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
207 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
208 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
211 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
212 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
213 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
214 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
215 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
217 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
218 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
223 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
224 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Žilina's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Žilina's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.