Wed, 2019 March 20. @ 09:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Slovan Bratislava

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.29 Horn 0 : 2 Slovan Bratislava 22.00 14.00 1.01
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 100% (2/2)
Second 0% (0/2)
  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
3 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
4 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
6 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
7 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
8 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
9 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
11 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
12 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
14 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
15 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
16 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
17 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
18 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
21 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
23 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
24 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
25 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
26 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
29 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Žilina 5 5 0 0 22:3 +19 0 0 5 +5
35 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
37 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
38 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
40 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
41 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
43 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
44 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
46 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
49 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
50 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
51 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
54 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
56 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
57 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
62 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
63 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
66 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
67 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
72 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
79 Michalovce 5 5 0 0 17:3 +14 0 1 4 +5
80 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
81 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
82 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
84 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
85 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
88 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
91 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
92 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
94 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
100 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
101 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
108 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
109 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
111 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
112 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
117 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
118 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
119 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
120 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
121 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
123 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
125 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
126 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
127 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
131 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Trnava 5 5 0 0 20:1 +19 0 2 3 +5
134 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
135 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
136 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
137 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
140 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
143 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
149 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
151 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
152 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
154 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
155 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
156 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
157 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
158 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
159 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
161 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
163 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
164 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
165 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
166 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
168 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
169 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
170 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
172 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
174 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
175 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
176 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 Senica SH 5 5 0 0 28:3 +25 0 0 5 +5
179 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
181 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
185 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
187 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
188 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
189 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
190 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
192 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
195 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
196 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
197 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
202 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
203 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
204 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
205 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
208 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
209 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
210 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
212 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
213 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
214 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
216 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
218 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
219 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
220 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
221 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Žilina 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
4 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
5 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
10 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
13 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
17 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
18 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
20 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
22 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
23 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
27 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
29 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
33 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
40 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
41 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
46 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
49 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
57 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
60 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
65 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
73 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
76 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
78 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
90 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
104 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
107 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
117 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
119 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
120 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
122 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
130 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
148 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
149 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
151 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
153 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
163 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
175 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
192 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
194 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
195 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
202 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
218 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
220 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
223 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Žilina 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
4 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
5 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
7 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
9 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
10 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
12 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
14 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
15 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
16 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
18 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
21 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
22 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
24 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
26 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
27 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
32 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
33 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
35 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
36 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
39 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
40 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
41 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
42 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
44 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
47 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 20:1 +19 0 0 3 +3
49 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
52 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
54 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
56 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
57 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
59 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
60 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
61 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
63 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
65 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
68 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
69 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
74 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
76 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
79 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
80 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
81 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
83 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
84 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
86 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
88 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
94 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
96 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
98 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
100 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
102 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
104 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
105 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
109 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
110 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
111 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
113 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
118 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
120 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
121 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Trnava 5 5 0 0 20:1 +19 0 2 3 +5
123 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
124 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
126 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
129 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
132 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
133 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
134 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
136 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
138 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
139 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
140 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
141 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
143 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
144 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
150 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
151 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
152 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 2 +3
153 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
154 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
155 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
158 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
159 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
161 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
163 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
167 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
169 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
175 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
176 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
177 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
178 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
180 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
181 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
182 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
184 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
186 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
188 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
191 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
194 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
198 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
200 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
201 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
202 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
204 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
205 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
206 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
207 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
209 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
210 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
211 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
213 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
214 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
215 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
217 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
219 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
220 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
221 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
222 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
223 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Slovan Bratislava's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Slovan Bratislava's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.