Mon, 2018 June 25. @ 17:40 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Martin

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.22 Stre 0 : 8 Martin - - -
2 2017.08.09 Bánová 1 : 0 Martin - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (3/9)
Second 66.67% (6/9)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
3 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
4 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
5 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
7 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
8 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
9 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
12 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
13 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
14 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
16 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
17 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
18 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
19 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
20 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
22 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
24 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
28 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
29 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
30 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
31 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
32 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
33 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
34 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
35 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
36 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
38 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
40 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
41 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
42 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
43 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
44 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
47 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
51 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
52 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
54 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
55 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
57 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
60 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
61 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
64 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
65 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
66 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
68 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
74 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
75 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
76 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
77 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
78 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
79 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
80 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
81 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
82 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
84 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
85 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
86 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
88 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
92 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
93 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
94 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
95 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
96 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
100 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
102 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
103 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
107 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
109 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
111 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
113 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
115 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
117 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
118 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
119 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
121 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
122 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
123 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
124 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
125 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
127 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
130 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
133 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
134 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
135 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
140 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
141 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
142 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
143 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
145 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
146 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
147 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
150 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
152 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
153 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
154 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
156 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
157 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
160 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
161 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
162 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
163 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
164 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
167 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
169 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
170 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
172 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
173 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
174 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
175 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
177 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
180 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
181 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
182 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
183 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
184 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
185 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
186 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
187 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
189 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
190 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
191 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
192 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
195 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
199 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
200 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
201 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
202 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
203 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
205 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
206 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
207 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
9 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
11 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
28 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
32 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
33 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
37 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
41 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
46 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
48 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
51 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
56 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
67 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
70 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
72 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
83 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
91 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
101 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
108 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
116 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
124 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
133 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
134 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
136 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
139 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
142 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
145 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
146 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
154 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
157 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
162 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
166 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
168 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
172 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
173 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
180 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
181 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
183 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
185 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
187 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
189 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
193 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
200 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
202 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
205 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
206 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
207 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
208 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
211 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
2 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
3 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
4 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
5 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
9 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
11 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
12 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
14 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
15 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
16 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
17 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
20 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
23 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
24 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
27 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
28 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
29 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
32 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
34 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
36 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
39 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
40 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
41 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
43 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
44 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
45 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
47 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
48 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
49 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
50 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
51 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
52 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
55 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
57 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
61 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
62 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
64 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
65 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
66 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
69 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
70 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
72 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
73 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
77 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
84 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
85 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
87 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
88 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
90 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
91 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
95 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
101 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
102 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
106 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
107 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
108 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
109 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
118 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
119 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
120 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
121 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
123 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
124 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
125 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
126 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
127 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
128 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
129 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
132 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
134 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
135 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
136 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
138 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
139 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
140 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
141 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
142 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
143 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
144 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
152 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
154 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
155 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
156 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
157 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
158 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
161 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
163 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
166 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
167 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
168 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
170 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
171 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
173 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
174 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
176 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
178 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
179 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
180 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
181 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
183 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
184 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
189 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
190 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
191 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
193 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
198 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
200 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
201 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
202 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
204 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
205 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
206 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
210 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
211 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Martin's team stats from Cup 2017/2018. You can check Martin's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.