Sun, 2019 February 17. @ 02:14 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dunajsk

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.25 Kalinkovo 0 : 3 Dunajsk 6.40 5.60 1.29
3 2018.08.08 Dunajsk 2 : 0 Dev 1.09 8.55 15.20
4 2018.09.05 Dunajsk 0 : 2 Šamorín 5.30 4.21 1.48
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 71.43% (5/7)
Second 28.57% (2/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
2 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
3 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
4 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
5 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
6 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
8 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
15 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
17 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
18 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
20 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
21 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
22 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
24 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
25 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
27 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
29 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
31 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
32 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
34 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
35 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
37 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
38 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
40 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
41 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
43 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
45 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
47 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
48 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
50 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
52 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
53 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
54 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
57 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
59 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
60 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
62 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
64 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
67 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
68 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
71 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
73 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
76 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
77 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
86 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
89 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
90 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
92 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
94 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
95 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
98 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
99 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
100 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
101 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
105 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
107 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
111 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
112 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
113 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
115 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
117 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
118 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
119 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
120 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
121 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
125 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
126 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
130 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
131 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
132 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
133 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
134 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
136 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
137 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
139 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
140 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
142 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
143 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
144 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
145 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
146 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
150 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
151 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
152 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
153 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
155 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
158 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
160 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
161 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
162 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
164 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
166 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
167 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
170 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
171 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
172 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
173 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
176 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
177 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
178 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
181 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
183 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
185 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
186 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
188 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
190 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
191 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
194 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
195 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
196 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
197 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
198 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
200 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
201 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
202 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
204 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
205 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
206 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
207 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
209 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
212 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
213 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
215 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
216 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
217 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
220 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
221 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
224 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
11 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
12 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
14 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
15 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
16 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
19 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
20 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
21 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
23 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
29 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
34 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
37 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
40 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
53 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
61 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
74 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
90 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
97 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
102 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
103 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
114 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
117 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
132 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
148 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
149 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
152 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
154 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
155 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
166 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
169 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
172 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
176 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
181 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
193 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
195 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
197 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
201 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
202 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
210 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
216 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
217 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
220 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
222 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
224 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
3 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
8 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
10 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
12 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
13 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
14 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
15 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
18 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
21 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
23 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
24 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
26 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
27 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
30 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
31 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
33 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
34 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
35 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
38 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
39 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
40 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
41 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
47 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
52 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
53 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
54 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
56 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
57 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
58 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
61 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
62 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
63 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
67 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
68 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
70 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
76 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
77 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
80 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
81 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
83 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
84 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
85 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
86 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
87 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
88 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
89 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
97 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
100 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
101 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
102 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
103 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
105 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
111 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
112 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
114 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
115 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
116 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
119 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
122 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
123 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
127 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
128 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
130 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
132 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
133 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
137 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
138 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
139 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
140 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
141 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
143 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
144 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
145 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
146 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
147 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
150 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
151 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
152 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
157 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
158 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
160 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
162 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
164 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
166 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
167 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
168 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
169 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
171 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
172 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
179 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
180 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
181 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
183 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
184 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
187 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
191 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
195 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
198 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
199 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
200 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
201 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
203 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
205 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
206 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
207 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
208 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
210 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
211 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
212 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
213 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
214 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
216 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
218 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
219 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
220 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
222 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
224 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1

This page contains Dunajsk's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Dunajsk's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.