Sat, 2019 May 25. @ 18:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dunajsk

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.25 Kalinkovo 0 : 3 Dunajsk 6.40 5.60 1.29
3 2018.08.08 Dunajsk 2 : 0 Dev 1.09 8.55 15.20
4 2018.09.05 Dunajsk 0 : 2 Šamorín 5.30 4.21 1.48
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 71.43% (5/7)
Second 28.57% (2/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
2 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
3 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
4 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
5 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
6 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
7 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
8 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
9 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
10 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
12 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
13 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
14 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
15 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
16 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
18 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
22 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
23 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
24 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
25 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
28 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Žilina 8 6 2 0 29:8 +21 0 2 6 =1
30 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
31 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
32 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
33 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
35 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
36 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
38 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
39 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
44 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
45 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
48 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
50 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
51 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
52 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
54 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
56 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
58 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
61 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
68 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
69 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
71 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
73 Michalovce 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 0 3 4 -1
74 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
76 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
77 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
79 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
80 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
81 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
82 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
86 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
88 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
89 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
94 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
97 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
98 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
101 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
102 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
103 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
104 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
105 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
113 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
114 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
115 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
117 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
118 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
120 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
122 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
124 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
126 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Trnava 8 6 2 0 25:5 +20 0 4 4 =2
129 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
130 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
131 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
134 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
137 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
140 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
141 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
144 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
147 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
148 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
149 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
150 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
154 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
155 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
156 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
158 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
160 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
161 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
162 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
164 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
165 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
166 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
170 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
171 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Senica SH 7 5 1 1 28:4 +24 0 2 5 =1
173 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
174 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
176 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
181 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
184 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
186 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
187 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
189 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
191 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
192 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
193 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
195 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
196 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
197 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
200 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
201 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
202 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
203 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
208 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
209 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
210 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
212 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
214 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
215 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
216 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
217 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
222 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
223 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
224 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žilina 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
2 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
3 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
10 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
16 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
19 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
21 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
25 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
28 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
29 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
37 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
38 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
41 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Senica SH 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
45 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
53 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
57 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
64 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
67 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
68 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
74 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
75 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
79 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
87 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
111 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
112 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
113 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
117 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
119 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Trnava 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
121 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
128 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
132 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
145 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
148 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
149 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Michalovce 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
151 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
161 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
173 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
175 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
188 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
192 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
193 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
200 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
207 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
211 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
212 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
220 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žilina 5 4 1 0 23:5 +18 0 1 4 =1
2 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
3 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
5 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
9 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
10 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
11 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
12 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
14 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
16 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
18 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
19 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
25 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
29 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
30 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
31 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
32 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
35 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
37 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
39 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
40 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
43 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
44 Senica SH 4 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 3 -1
45 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
47 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
50 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
52 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
53 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
55 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
58 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
60 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
61 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
63 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
64 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
67 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
68 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
71 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
74 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
77 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
78 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
79 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
80 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
84 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
85 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
86 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
87 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
90 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
91 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
92 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
94 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
97 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
101 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
105 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
107 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
108 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
110 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
111 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
112 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
116 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
118 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
119 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Trnava 6 5 1 0 23:1 +22 0 3 3 =1
121 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
122 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
124 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
126 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
127 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
129 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
130 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
132 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
133 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
134 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
135 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
136 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
137 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
138 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
139 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
148 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
149 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
150 Michalovce 4 3 1 0 17:1 +16 0 2 2 =1
151 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
152 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
154 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
155 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
156 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
157 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
159 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
164 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
165 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
168 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
170 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
173 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
174 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
175 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
178 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
179 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
181 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
182 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
183 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
184 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
186 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
192 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
197 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
198 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
200 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
203 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
205 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
207 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
208 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
209 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
210 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
211 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
213 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
215 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
216 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
218 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
219 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
223 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
224 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Dunajsk's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Dunajsk's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.