Mon, 2018 September 24. @ 19:18 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kalinkovo

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.25 Kalinkovo 0 : 3 Dunajsk 6.40 5.60 1.29
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
3 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
4 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
6 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
7 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
8 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
9 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
10 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
13 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
15 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
18 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
20 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
21 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
23 Nitra 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +1
24 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
25 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
26 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
27 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
29 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
30 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Vranov 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 3 +1
36 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
39 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
40 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
41 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
42 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
44 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
48 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
49 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 Mal 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
51 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
55 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
57 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
58 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
62 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
66 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
67 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
74 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
75 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
76 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
79 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
82 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
83 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
84 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
86 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
87 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
88 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
90 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
92 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
94 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
96 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
101 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
102 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
105 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
108 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
111 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
115 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
116 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
118 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
119 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
121 Slovan 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 +2
122 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
123 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
124 Vydrany 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 +3
125 Zvolen 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
126 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 =1
127 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
130 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
132 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
133 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
134 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
135 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
139 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Mlados 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 =1
141 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
142 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
148 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
149 Fi 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
150 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
151 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
152 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
156 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
158 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
159 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
160 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
162 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
163 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
164 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
166 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
167 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
168 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
169 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
171 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
172 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
173 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Lipany 2 1 1 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 =1
175 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
178 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
184 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
185 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
187 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
188 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
189 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
190 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
191 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
192 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
194 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
195 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
196 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
197 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
199 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
201 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
202 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
203 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
204 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
205 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
209 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
210 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
212 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
214 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
216 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
217 Horn 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 +1
218 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
219 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
220 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
221 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
224 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
7 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
9 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
10 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
13 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
16 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
18 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
19 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
21 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Zvolen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
23 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
29 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
35 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
40 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
42 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
55 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
61 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Mlados 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
75 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
85 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Slovan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
105 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
119 Fi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
130 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
132 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Vydrany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
134 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
140 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
148 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
150 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
154 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
157 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
168 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
169 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
189 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
190 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
192 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
195 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
203 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
210 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
217 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
219 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
220 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Horn 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
222 Mal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
223 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
5 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
9 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
10 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
11 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
12 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
14 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
15 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
17 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
18 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
20 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
22 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
23 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
26 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
27 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
28 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
32 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
38 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
40 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
41 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
42 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
43 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
45 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
50 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
56 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
57 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
59 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
61 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
63 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
64 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
67 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
68 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
69 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
70 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
71 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
72 Mlados 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
73 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
74 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
76 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
77 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
81 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
82 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
85 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
91 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
94 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
95 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
96 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
99 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
100 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
101 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
103 Lipany 2 1 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 =1
104 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
105 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
107 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
109 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
111 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
115 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
118 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Fi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
120 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
121 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
122 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
125 Nitra 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +1
126 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
128 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
129 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
132 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
133 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
134 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
136 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
138 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
139 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
140 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
143 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
144 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
145 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
146 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
147 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
153 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
154 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
155 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
156 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
159 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
160 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
164 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
166 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
167 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
168 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
169 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Vranov 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 +1
172 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
175 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
179 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
183 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
184 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
185 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
186 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
188 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
189 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
191 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
193 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
196 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
198 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
199 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
200 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
203 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
204 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
205 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
206 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
207 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
208 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
210 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
212 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
213 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
214 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
215 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
216 Bac 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
217 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
218 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
219 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
221 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
222 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
223 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
224 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Kalinkovo's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Kalinkovo's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.