Thu, 2018 October 18. @ 14:31 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Giraltovce

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.21 Ptava NV Pti 1 : 0 Giraltovce - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 100% (1/1)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
3 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
4 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
6 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
7 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
8 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
9 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
10 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
12 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
13 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
14 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
16 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
17 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
19 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
23 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
24 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
25 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
26 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
28 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
31 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
33 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
34 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
37 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
38 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
40 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
44 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
45 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
46 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
49 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
51 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
52 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
53 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
55 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
56 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
57 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Lipany 3 2 1 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +1
59 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
62 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
69 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
70 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
71 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
74 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
75 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
76 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
78 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
79 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
81 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
82 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Košice FC 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 3 +4
88 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
94 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
95 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
97 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
99 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
101 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
102 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
103 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
104 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
105 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
109 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
116 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
117 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
119 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
122 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
123 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
124 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
128 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
129 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
130 Nitra 3 2 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +2
131 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
134 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
137 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
140 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
141 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
142 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
143 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
145 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
148 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
149 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
150 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
151 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
152 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
157 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
158 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
159 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
160 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
163 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
164 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
165 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
166 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
167 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
170 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
171 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
172 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
173 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
175 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
179 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
182 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
183 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
185 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
187 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
188 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
190 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
192 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
193 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
194 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
196 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
197 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
199 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
202 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
203 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
204 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
205 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
210 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
211 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
212 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
214 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
215 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
216 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
217 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
218 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
220 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
221 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
224 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
4 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
16 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
17 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
20 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
21 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
23 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
24 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
26 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
27 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
30 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
38 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
39 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
45 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
55 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
69 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
70 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
75 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
77 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
89 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
96 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
103 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
112 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
113 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
117 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
118 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
132 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
134 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
146 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
148 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
149 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
169 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
170 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
172 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
178 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
192 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
193 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Košice FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
198 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
210 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
221 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
224 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
2 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
3 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
4 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
5 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
6 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Nitra 3 2 1 0 12:1 +11 0 0 3 +2
9 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
10 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
11 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
12 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
15 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
18 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
19 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
20 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
22 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
23 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
24 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
26 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
30 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
31 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
33 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
36 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
37 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
38 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
39 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
40 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
42 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
44 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
45 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
50 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
52 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
53 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
55 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
56 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
57 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
60 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
65 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
69 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
70 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
72 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
75 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
76 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
78 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
79 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
80 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
82 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
85 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
89 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
91 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
92 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
93 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
96 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
97 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
99 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
102 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
106 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
107 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
108 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
109 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
110 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
112 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
115 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
118 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
121 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
122 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
123 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
126 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
127 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
128 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
131 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
132 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
133 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
136 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
137 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
139 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
148 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
149 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
150 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
152 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
153 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
155 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
156 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
158 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
159 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
163 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
164 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
166 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
167 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
172 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
173 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
174 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
176 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
177 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
179 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
180 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
181 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
182 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
183 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
184 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
185 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
192 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
193 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
197 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
198 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
201 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
204 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
207 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
209 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
210 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
211 Lipany 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +1
212 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
213 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
215 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
218 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
219 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
223 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Giraltovce's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Giraltovce's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.