Tue, 2018 October 16. @ 12:20 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lokomotiva Ko

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 Str 1 : 4 Lokomotiva Ko 6.65 4.45 1.36
4 2018.09.05 0 : 1 Lokomotiva Ko 10.70 8.25 1.12
5 2018.10.10 Lokomotiva Ko 1 : 5 Trenčín 7.44 5.15 1.35
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 1 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 58.33% (7/12)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
4 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
5 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
7 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
8 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
9 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
10 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
11 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
14 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
15 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
16 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
17 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
20 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
21 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
22 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
24 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
27 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
29 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
32 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
33 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
34 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
35 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
36 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
38 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
39 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
40 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
41 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
42 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
46 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
47 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
49 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
52 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
53 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
55 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
58 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
59 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
61 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
62 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
63 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
66 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
67 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
69 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
71 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
72 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
73 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
76 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
78 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
79 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
80 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
81 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
85 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
87 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
92 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
93 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
94 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
95 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
98 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
100 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
101 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
102 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
104 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
105 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
106 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
107 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
108 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
111 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
112 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
113 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
117 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
118 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Lipany 3 2 1 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +1
121 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
122 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
128 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
129 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
130 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
131 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
135 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
137 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
138 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
140 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
141 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
143 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
144 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
146 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
148 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
149 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
150 Košice FC 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 3 +4
151 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
152 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
156 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
159 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
164 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
165 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
167 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
168 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
169 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
171 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
175 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
176 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
177 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
178 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
179 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
180 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
181 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
183 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
184 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
185 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
188 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
189 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
190 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
192 Nitra 3 2 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +2
193 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
195 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
196 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
197 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
198 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
199 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
200 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
202 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
206 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
209 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
211 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
212 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
213 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
214 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
216 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
217 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
218 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
219 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
220 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
221 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
224 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
5 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
7 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
10 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
13 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
26 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
27 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Košice FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
34 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
52 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
56 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
62 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
72 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
73 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
74 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
79 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
83 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
84 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
96 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
97 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
102 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
105 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
107 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
120 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
121 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
129 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
134 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
148 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
149 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
161 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
164 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
165 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
167 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
168 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
170 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
171 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
176 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
184 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
185 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
187 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
198 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
200 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
203 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
208 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
210 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
211 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
222 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
224 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
2 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
7 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
8 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
9 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
10 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
11 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
12 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
14 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
15 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
18 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
19 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
20 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
24 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
26 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
27 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
30 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
34 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
37 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
38 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
39 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
42 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
46 Lipany 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +1
47 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
50 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
51 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
53 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
54 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
58 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
60 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
61 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
62 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
63 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
64 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
65 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
66 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
68 Nitra 3 2 1 0 12:1 +11 0 0 3 +2
69 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
71 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
72 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
75 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
76 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
77 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
79 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
82 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
83 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
84 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
87 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
89 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
90 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
92 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
93 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
96 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
97 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
98 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
103 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
104 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
105 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
107 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
108 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
110 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
111 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
113 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
117 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
120 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
121 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
124 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
130 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
131 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
133 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
134 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
136 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
137 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
138 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
139 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
141 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
142 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
143 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
144 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
146 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
148 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
149 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
150 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
152 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
153 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
154 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
156 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
157 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
160 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
164 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
166 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
167 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
168 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
169 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
170 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
174 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
175 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
177 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
178 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
179 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
180 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
181 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
182 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
184 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
185 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
186 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
188 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
190 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
194 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
195 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
197 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
200 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
205 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
207 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
208 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
209 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
211 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
214 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
216 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
217 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
219 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
220 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
223 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
224 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Lokomotiva Ko's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Lokomotiva Ko's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.