Sun, 2018 September 23. @ 13:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Bardejov

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.07 Sobrance 0 : 5 Bardejov 9.30 6.10 1.19
4 2018.09.04 Sa 1 : 3 Bardejov 23.40 12.80 1.02
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (3/9)
Second 66.67% (6/9)
  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
4 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
6 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
7 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
8 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
9 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
12 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
14 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
15 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
19 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
20 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
21 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
23 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
26 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
27 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
28 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
29 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
30 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
32 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
33 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
35 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
41 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
42 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
45 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
46 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
47 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
48 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Vydrany 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 +3
50 Zvolen 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
51 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
52 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
53 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
54 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
56 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
57 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
58 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
59 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
61 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
65 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Mlados 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 =1
67 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
71 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
73 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Fi 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
75 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
76 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
78 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
79 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
81 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Slovan 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 +2
87 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
88 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
89 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
91 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 =1
92 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
93 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
94 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
97 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
98 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
99 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Lipany 2 1 1 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 =1
101 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
104 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
108 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
112 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
113 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
115 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
117 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
118 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
119 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
120 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
122 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
123 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
125 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
127 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
129 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
130 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
131 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
132 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
135 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
137 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
138 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
140 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
143 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
144 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
145 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
146 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
151 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
153 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
156 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
157 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
159 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
160 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
162 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
163 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
164 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
166 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
169 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
170 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
171 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
173 Nitra 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +1
174 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
175 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
176 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
179 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
182 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
183 Horn 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 +1
184 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Vranov 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 3 +1
186 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
188 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
190 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
191 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
197 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
198 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Mal 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
200 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
203 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
204 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
206 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
207 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
210 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
211 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
212 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
213 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
214 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
215 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
216 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
218 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
219 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
223 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
10 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
11 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
36 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
41 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Fi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
50 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
59 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Vydrany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
62 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
64 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
66 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Slovan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
72 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
80 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
91 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
92 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
96 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
97 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
115 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
116 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
117 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
123 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
136 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
137 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Mal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
152 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
154 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
158 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
160 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
163 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
167 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Zvolen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
175 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
184 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
185 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Horn 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
190 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
191 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
194 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
207 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
210 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
211 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
214 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
216 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
221 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Mlados 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
223 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
3 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
4 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
8 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
10 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
11 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
16 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
18 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
21 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
23 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
26 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
27 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
29 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
30 Lipany 2 1 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 =1
31 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
34 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
36 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
37 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
38 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
39 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
43 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
45 Fi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
46 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
48 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
52 Nitra 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +1
53 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
54 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
55 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
56 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
61 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
62 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
66 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
67 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
72 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
73 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
74 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
75 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
78 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
80 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
82 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
83 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
86 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
87 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
94 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
95 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
96 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
98 Vranov 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 +1
99 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
102 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
106 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
107 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
111 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
113 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
114 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
116 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
118 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
119 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
120 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
122 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
125 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
126 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
127 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
133 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
134 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
136 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
137 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
140 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
143 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
146 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
147 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
148 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
149 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
151 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
152 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
157 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
159 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
160 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
162 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
164 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
165 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
168 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
169 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
170 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
171 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
172 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
173 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
174 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
176 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
177 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
178 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
179 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
180 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Bac 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
185 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
188 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
190 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
191 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
192 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
193 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
194 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
195 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
196 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
197 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
199 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
201 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
205 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
207 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
208 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
212 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
214 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
215 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
216 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
218 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
219 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
220 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
221 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
222 Mlados 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
223 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1

This page contains Bardejov's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Bardejov's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.