Tue, 2018 December 11. @ 13:14 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Šamorín

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 Ve 0 : 8 Šamorín 17.40 10.15 1.05
4 2018.09.05 Dunajsk 0 : 2 Šamorín 5.30 4.21 1.48
5 2018.10.10 Pova 0 : 1 Šamorín 5.00 3.83 1.56
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 36
To nil
Win to nil 75% (3/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (7/14)
Second 42.86% (6/14)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
2 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
4 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
5 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
6 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
7 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
8 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
12 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
13 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
14 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
15 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
19 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
20 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
21 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
22 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
23 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
25 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
28 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
29 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
30 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
32 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
33 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
36 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
37 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
38 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
39 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
42 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
44 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
45 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
47 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
48 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
50 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
51 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
54 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
62 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
63 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
65 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
66 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
67 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
68 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
69 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
72 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
74 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
77 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
83 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
84 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
89 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
90 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
92 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
93 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
97 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
98 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
101 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
102 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
103 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
104 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
106 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
109 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
111 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
115 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
116 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
117 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
118 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
119 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
120 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
123 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
125 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
126 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
130 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
132 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
133 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
135 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
137 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
138 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
139 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
142 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
145 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
146 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
148 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
152 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
154 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
155 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
156 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
158 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
159 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
162 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
163 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
165 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
169 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
171 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
174 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
175 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
177 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
179 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
180 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
181 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
183 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
185 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
186 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
187 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
189 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
190 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
191 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
193 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
198 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
199 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
200 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
202 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
203 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
204 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
206 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
208 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
211 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
213 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
215 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
216 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
217 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
218 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
219 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
221 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
222 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
223 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
224 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
2 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
3 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
6 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
7 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
10 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
11 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
14 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
24 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
25 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
29 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
31 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
37 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
40 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
49 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
53 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
55 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
60 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
62 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
72 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
79 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
82 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
92 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
94 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
98 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
102 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
103 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
104 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
113 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
120 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
136 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
147 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
149 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
159 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
160 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
165 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
176 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
180 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
185 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
189 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
200 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
203 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
209 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
210 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
215 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
220 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
221 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
222 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
4 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
5 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
6 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
11 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
13 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
16 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
17 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
18 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
20 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
23 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
24 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
25 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
26 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
28 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
30 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
31 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
37 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
38 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
40 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
41 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
42 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
43 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
46 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
51 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
55 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
56 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
57 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
58 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
60 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
61 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
63 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
64 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
65 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
66 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
67 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
69 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
70 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
71 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
75 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
77 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
78 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
79 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
81 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
82 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
85 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
88 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
93 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
94 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
95 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
96 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
98 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
101 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
102 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
104 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
105 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
106 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
107 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
109 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
110 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
114 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
117 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
119 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
120 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
123 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
124 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
126 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
128 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
133 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
135 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
136 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
137 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
139 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
140 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
141 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
143 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
145 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
147 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
150 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
151 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
153 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
154 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
156 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
159 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
161 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
163 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
164 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
165 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
166 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
167 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
169 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
171 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
172 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
177 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
179 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
180 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
184 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
185 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
188 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
189 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
191 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
194 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
196 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
197 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
198 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
199 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
202 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
206 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
207 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
211 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
213 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
215 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
216 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
218 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
219 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
220 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
221 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
222 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
223 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
224 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Šamorín's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Šamorín's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.