Tue, 2018 June 19. @ 10:40 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Dru 0 : 10 Trnava 34.00 23.00 1.01
3 2017.09.13 Sv 1 : 8 Trnava 19.00 11.50 1.03
4 2017.09.27 N 0 : 1 Trnava 15.40 9.60 1.07
1/8 2017.10.18 Trnava 3 : 0 Spišská Nová Ves 1.12 8.25 10.75
1/4 2018.03.13 Trnava 2 : 0 Dunajská Streda 2.13 3.15 3.15
1/2 2018.04.04 Slovan Bratislava 1 : 1 Trnava 1.83 3.39 3.89
1/2 2018.04.18 Trnava 1 : 2 (p) Slovan Bratislava 2.67 3.05 2.48
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 46
Overall Season progress graph 27
To nil
Win to nil 57.14% (4/7)
Lose to nil 0% (0/7)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 14.29% (1/7)
By 2 goals or more 57.14% (4/7)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 42.86% (3/7) 57.14% (4/7) 42.86% (3/7) 57.14% (4/7)
Goals scored/game 3.71
Goals received/game 0.57
Goals/game 4.29
Clean sheet 57.14% (4/7)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 2 2 0 0 2

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (15/30)
Second 46.67% (14/30)
  Halftime Final
Won 57.14% (4/7) 71.43% (5/7)
Ties 28.57% (2/7) 14.29% (1/7)
Lost 14.29% (1/7) 14.29% (1/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
3 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
4 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
5 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
6 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
7 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
8 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
9 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
13 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
16 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
17 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
18 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
19 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
20 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
22 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
23 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
25 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
27 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
28 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
30 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
32 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
34 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
35 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
37 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
39 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
41 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
42 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
43 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
45 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
46 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
47 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
48 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
49 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
52 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
53 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
55 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
56 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
57 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
60 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
62 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
65 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
66 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
67 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
69 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
70 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
72 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
77 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
78 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
79 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
83 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
84 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
88 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
89 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
90 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
91 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
93 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
94 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
95 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
96 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
98 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
99 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
102 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
106 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
107 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
109 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
110 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
111 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
114 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
115 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
116 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
117 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
120 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
124 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
127 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
129 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
132 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
133 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
134 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
135 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
136 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
138 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
139 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
141 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
143 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
148 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
150 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
151 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
154 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
155 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
156 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
157 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
158 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
159 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
161 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
162 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
163 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
165 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
166 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
167 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
170 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
172 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
175 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
176 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
178 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
179 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
181 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
182 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
183 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
184 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
186 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
187 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
188 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
190 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
191 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
192 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
194 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
195 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
196 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
197 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
198 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
201 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
202 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
203 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
205 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
206 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
207 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
210 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
2 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
3 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
5 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
6 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
8 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
11 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
14 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
15 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
23 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
24 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
26 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
34 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
36 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
37 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
47 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
49 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
60 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
62 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
67 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
74 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
76 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
86 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
87 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
104 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
125 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
132 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
136 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
148 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
150 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
152 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
153 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
159 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
167 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
169 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
170 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
173 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
174 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
180 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
181 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
182 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
185 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
191 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
193 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
194 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
195 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
197 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
198 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
199 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
200 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
201 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
205 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
3 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
4 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
5 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
7 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
13 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
15 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
16 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
17 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
18 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
23 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
25 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
26 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
28 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
29 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
31 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
33 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
34 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
36 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
37 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
38 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
39 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
40 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
42 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
44 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
45 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
47 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
52 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
54 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
57 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
59 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
60 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
61 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
62 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
63 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
64 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
65 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
67 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
70 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
71 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
75 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
77 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
78 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
79 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
80 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
81 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
82 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
84 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
86 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
89 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
91 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
92 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
97 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
98 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
102 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
103 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
104 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
108 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
109 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
110 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
115 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
118 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
122 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
123 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
124 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
125 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
126 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
130 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
132 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
133 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
134 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
135 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
136 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
138 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
139 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
142 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
146 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
148 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
149 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
151 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
152 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
155 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
156 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
157 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
164 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
165 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
167 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
168 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
169 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
170 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
173 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
174 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
175 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
176 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
178 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
180 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
181 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
182 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
184 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
186 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
187 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
188 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
189 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
192 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
193 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
194 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
195 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
196 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
199 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
201 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
202 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
203 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
205 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
208 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
210 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Trnava's team stats from Cup 2017/2018. You can check Trnava's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.