Fri, 2018 September 21. @ 11:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Zvolen

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Selce 0 : 2 Zvolen - - -
3 2018.08.08 Bansk 0 : 3 Zvolen 6.50 5.38 1.30
4 2018.09.05 Zvolen 2 : 1 (p) Inter Bratislava 4.01 4.32 1.59
5  2018.10.10 Zvolen - : - Zlaté Moravce - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 43
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 0.33
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 25% (2/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
2 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
3 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 =1
4 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
5 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
7 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
8 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
9 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
10 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
11 Slovan 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 +2
12 Vydrany 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 +3
13 Zvolen 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
14 Mlados 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 =1
15 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
19 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
20 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
21 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
22 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
24 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
26 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
28 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
32 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
34 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Fi 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
36 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
37 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
38 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
40 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
43 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
45 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
46 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
47 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
48 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
49 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
50 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
53 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
54 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
55 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
56 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
60 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
61 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Lipany 2 1 1 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 =1
64 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
65 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
71 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
73 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
75 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
76 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
77 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
78 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
79 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
80 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
81 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
83 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
84 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
86 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
89 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
92 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
93 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
98 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
99 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
105 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
106 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
108 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
109 Horn 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 +1
110 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
114 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
115 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
117 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
118 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
120 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
121 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
122 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
124 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
126 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
129 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
131 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
132 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
134 Nitra 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +1
135 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
137 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
138 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
141 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
144 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Vranov 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 3 +1
148 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
151 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
153 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
154 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
155 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
156 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
157 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
159 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
160 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
161 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
162 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Mal 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
164 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
166 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
167 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
168 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
169 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
170 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
173 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
174 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
177 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
180 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
181 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
185 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
187 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
188 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
190 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
193 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
194 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
195 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
196 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
200 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
201 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
202 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
203 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
206 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
207 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
208 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
209 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
212 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
213 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
214 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
215 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
217 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
218 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
219 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
221 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
3 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Fi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
6 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
11 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
16 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
18 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Vydrany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
21 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
24 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
26 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
31 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
32 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
37 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
39 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
43 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
51 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
55 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
75 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
76 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
79 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
82 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
100 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
105 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
106 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Mal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Horn 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
109 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
111 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
117 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
119 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
121 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
128 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
129 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Zvolen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
150 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
154 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
174 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
175 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Mlados 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
187 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
192 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
194 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
203 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Slovan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
217 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
4 Fi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
5 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
7 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
10 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Nitra 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +1
12 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
13 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
15 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
20 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
21 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
25 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
26 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
27 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
30 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
32 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
33 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
34 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
35 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
39 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
40 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
41 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
42 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
44 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
46 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
50 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
51 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
52 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
54 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
55 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
57 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Vranov 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 +1
59 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
62 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
63 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
66 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
72 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
75 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
77 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
78 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
84 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
85 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
86 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
88 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
92 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
94 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
96 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
97 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
98 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
99 Bac 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
100 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
102 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
103 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
106 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
107 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
108 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
109 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
110 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
111 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
116 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
119 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
120 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
121 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
122 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
123 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
125 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
127 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
129 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
130 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
132 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
133 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
137 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
139 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
140 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
148 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
150 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
152 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
153 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
154 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
155 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
158 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
159 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
160 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
161 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
166 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
168 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
169 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
174 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
175 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
176 Mlados 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
177 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
178 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
179 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
180 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
181 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
182 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
183 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
184 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
186 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
188 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
191 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
192 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
194 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
199 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
201 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
204 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
205 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
206 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
207 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
209 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
210 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
211 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
213 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Lipany 2 1 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 =1
215 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
217 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
218 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
219 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
220 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
222 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Zvolen's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Zvolen's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.