Sun, 2018 September 23. @ 14:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Snina

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.20 Dru 0 : 2 Snina - - -
3 2018.08.08 Snina 2 : 3 ot(p) Vranov 2.28 4.14 2.33
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
5 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
6 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
9 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
10 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
12 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
14 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
15 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
16 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
17 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
18 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
20 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
21 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
23 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
26 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
27 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
28 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
31 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
33 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
37 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
38 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
39 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
40 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
42 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
43 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
44 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
45 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
48 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
51 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
53 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
54 Horn 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 +1
55 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
56 Nitra 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +1
57 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
59 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
61 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
62 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Vranov 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 3 +1
70 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
74 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
75 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
76 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
79 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
81 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
82 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 Mal 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
84 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
88 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
95 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
99 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
101 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
103 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
104 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
105 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
107 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
109 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
110 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
112 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
113 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
114 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
120 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
121 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
123 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
125 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
126 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
127 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
133 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
134 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
137 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
140 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
142 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
143 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Vydrany 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 +3
145 Zvolen 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
146 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
147 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
148 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
149 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
151 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
152 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
153 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
154 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
157 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
158 Mlados 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 =1
159 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
160 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
163 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
165 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
166 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
168 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
171 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 =1
172 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
174 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
178 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
180 Slovan 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 +2
181 Fi 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
182 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
183 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
185 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
187 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
188 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
189 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
191 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
193 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
194 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
195 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
196 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
199 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
201 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
206 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
207 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
208 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Lipany 2 1 1 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 =1
210 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
211 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
212 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
213 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
214 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
215 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
216 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
217 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
218 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
221 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
222 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
223 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
224 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
3 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
11 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
24 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
25 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
26 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
28 Mal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
30 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
32 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
45 Zvolen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
49 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
53 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Horn 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
56 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
67 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
71 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
75 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
87 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Mlados 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
96 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
100 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
115 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
120 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
133 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
149 Fi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Vydrany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
159 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
161 Slovan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
162 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
163 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
164 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
175 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
176 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
180 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
184 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
188 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
193 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
197 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
199 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
206 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
212 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
213 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
219 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
220 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
222 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
5 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
6 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
8 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
11 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
14 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
15 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
16 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
19 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
20 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
23 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
24 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
27 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
29 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
31 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
32 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
34 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
36 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
37 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
40 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
41 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
43 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Bac 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
46 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
47 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
48 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
50 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
51 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
52 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
53 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
56 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
57 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
66 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
67 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
68 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
69 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
71 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
72 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
75 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
78 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
79 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
82 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
86 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
87 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
95 Mlados 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
96 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
98 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
99 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
100 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
101 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
106 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
107 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
108 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
112 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
114 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
115 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
118 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
120 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
122 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
123 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
124 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
126 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
127 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
128 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
131 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
134 Lipany 2 1 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 =1
135 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
138 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
139 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
140 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
142 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
144 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
146 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
148 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Fi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
150 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
151 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
152 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
153 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
156 Nitra 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +1
157 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
158 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
159 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
162 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
163 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
164 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
170 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
171 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
174 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
176 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
177 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
178 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
179 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
184 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
190 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
191 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
192 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
193 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
194 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
195 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
196 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
197 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
200 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
202 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
203 Vranov 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 +1
204 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
207 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
209 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
210 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
212 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
215 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
216 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
218 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
219 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
220 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
222 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
223 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
224 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Snina's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Snina's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.