Fri, 2020 May 29. @ 02:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.28 Stropkov 0 : 2 Poprad 9.29 5.96 1.22
3 2019.09.11 Prešov 0 : 2 Poprad 5.37 4.37 1.48
4 2019.09.25 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 7.37 5.13 1.32
1/8 2019.10.30 Poprad 3 : 0 Banská Bystrica 2.13 3.44 2.99
1/4 2020.03.04 Dunajská Streda 2 : 0 Poprad 1.25 5.25 9.59
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36
To nil
Win to nil 80% (4/5)
Lose to nil 20% (1/5)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/5)
By 2 goals or more 80% (4/5)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Overall 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.40
Goals/game 2.40
Clean sheet 80% (4/5)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 3 2 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 25% (3/12)
Second 75% (9/12)
  Halftime Final
Won 40% (2/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 40% (2/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 20% (1/5) 20% (1/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
3 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
4 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
5 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
6 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
7 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
10 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
11 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
13 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
15 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
18 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
19 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
20 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
21 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
22 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
23 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
27 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
28 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
29 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
30 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
32 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
33 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
34 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
36 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
37 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
40 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
41 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
42 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
44 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
45 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
47 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
50 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
51 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
53 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
54 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
56 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
58 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
62 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
64 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
65 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
66 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
68 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
69 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
71 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
72 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
73 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
74 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
76 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
77 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
78 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
79 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
80 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
81 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
83 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
84 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
87 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
88 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
91 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
92 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
94 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
96 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
97 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
98 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
100 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
102 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
104 Dunajská Streda 5 5 0 0 10:0 +10 0 4 1 +5
105 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
108 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
111 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
114 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
116 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
118 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
120 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
122 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
125 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
126 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
130 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
133 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
134 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
135 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
137 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
139 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
141 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
142 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
144 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 21:4 +17 0 1 4 +5
145 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
148 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
150 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
152 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
155 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
160 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
161 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
162 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
164 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
167 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
169 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
170 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
172 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
173 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
175 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
177 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
178 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
179 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
180 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
182 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
183 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
185 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
186 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
187 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
190 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
191 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
192 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
193 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
195 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
196 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
200 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
203 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
204 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
205 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
206 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
208 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
209 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
212 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
213 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
214 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
215 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
216 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
223 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
226 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
5 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
10 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
12 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
15 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
25 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
34 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
35 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
37 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
43 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
46 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
51 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
54 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
62 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
71 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
73 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
78 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
99 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
104 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
106 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
110 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
111 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
113 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
118 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
122 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
131 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
142 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
143 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
153 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
161 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
163 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
170 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
176 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
184 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
189 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
191 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
197 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
198 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
206 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
209 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
213 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
214 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
215 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
218 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
220 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
221 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
222 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
224 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
225 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
2 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
3 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
5 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
7 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
10 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
11 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
12 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
13 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
15 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
17 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
18 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
19 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
20 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
25 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
26 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
27 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
29 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
30 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
31 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
34 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
35 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
36 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
38 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
43 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
44 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
45 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
47 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
48 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
49 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
50 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
51 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
52 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
53 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
54 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
55 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
56 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
57 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
62 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
67 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
68 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
72 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
74 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
75 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
76 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
77 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
78 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
79 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
81 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
87 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
89 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
95 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
97 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
98 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
102 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
103 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
105 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
106 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
110 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
111 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
112 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
113 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
114 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
117 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
119 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
120 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
121 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
122 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
123 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
124 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
126 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
127 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
128 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
129 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
130 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 +4
131 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
139 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
143 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
146 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
147 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
148 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
149 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
150 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
152 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
153 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
156 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
157 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
159 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
160 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
161 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
162 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
163 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
166 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
167 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
169 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
171 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
173 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
174 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
176 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
177 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
179 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
188 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
189 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
190 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
191 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
194 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
195 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
196 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
197 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
198 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
200 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
201 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
202 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
203 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
205 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
206 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
207 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
208 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
209 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
212 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
215 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
217 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
219 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
220 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
221 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
222 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
223 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
224 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Poprad's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Poprad's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.