Sun, 2019 June 16. @ 15:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Bernolákovo

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Bernolákovo 1 : 2 (p) Dev 1.67 4.45 3.50
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
2 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
5 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
6 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
8 Michalovce 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 0 3 4 -1
9 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
11 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
12 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
13 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
14 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
15 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
18 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
20 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
21 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
25 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
26 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
27 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
30 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
33 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
34 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
35 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
37 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
38 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
40 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
43 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
46 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
47 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
48 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
49 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
52 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
55 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
57 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 Trnava 8 6 2 0 25:5 +20 0 4 4 =2
61 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
62 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
63 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
64 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
66 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
67 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
68 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
70 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
73 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
77 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
80 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
82 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
83 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
84 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
90 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
91 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
92 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
93 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
98 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
99 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
100 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
102 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
104 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 Senica SH 7 5 1 1 28:4 +24 0 2 5 =1
106 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
110 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
116 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
117 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
119 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
122 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
124 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
125 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
128 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
129 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
130 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
131 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
132 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
136 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
137 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
138 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
140 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
143 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
146 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
148 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
149 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
150 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
152 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
154 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
158 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
159 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
160 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
161 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
163 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
164 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
165 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
166 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
167 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
169 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
170 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
172 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
173 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
174 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
175 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
176 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
177 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
181 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
182 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
183 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
184 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Žilina 8 6 2 0 29:8 +21 0 2 6 =1
189 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
191 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
192 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
193 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
195 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
198 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
199 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
200 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
201 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
202 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
203 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
205 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
206 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
207 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
208 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
211 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
212 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
213 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
216 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
219 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
220 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
221 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
222 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
3 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
7 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
8 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
10 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
13 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
15 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
25 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
29 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
33 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
36 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
38 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
39 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
41 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
48 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
50 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Trnava 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
53 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
58 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
60 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
78 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
82 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Michalovce 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
84 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
91 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
121 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
125 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
132 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
134 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
159 Žilina 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
160 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
161 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
166 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
175 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
177 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
179 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
181 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
184 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
195 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Senica SH 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
201 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
205 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
207 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
209 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
210 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
2 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
4 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
6 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
7 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
9 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
10 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
11 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
12 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
13 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
15 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
17 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
18 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
23 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
24 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
25 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
26 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
29 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
31 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
33 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
34 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
36 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
37 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
40 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
41 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
43 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
44 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
47 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
50 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Trnava 6 5 1 0 23:1 +22 0 3 3 =1
53 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
54 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
56 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
58 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
59 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
62 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
65 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
66 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
68 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
70 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
71 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
74 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
78 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
81 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
82 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 Michalovce 4 3 1 0 17:1 +16 0 2 2 =1
84 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
85 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
86 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
87 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
90 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
96 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
97 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
100 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
105 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
106 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
109 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
110 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
111 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
112 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
114 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
115 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
117 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
119 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
121 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
125 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
129 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
132 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
135 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
137 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
140 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
141 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
143 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
144 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
146 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
149 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
150 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
151 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
152 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
153 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
156 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
157 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Žilina 5 4 1 0 23:5 +18 0 1 4 =1
160 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
161 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
162 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
163 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
164 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
165 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
167 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
168 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
169 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
170 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
172 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
174 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
175 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
177 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
179 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
180 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
181 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
182 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
185 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
186 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
188 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
189 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
195 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
197 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
198 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
199 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Senica SH 4 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 3 -1
201 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
206 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
208 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
209 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
211 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
212 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
213 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
214 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
216 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
217 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
220 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
221 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
224 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1

This page contains Bernolákovo's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Bernolákovo's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.