Wed, 2019 May 22. @ 07:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Bernolákovo

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Bernolákovo 1 : 2 (p) Dev 1.67 4.45 3.50
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
2 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
3 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
4 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
6 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
7 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
8 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
10 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
11 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
13 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
14 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
18 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
19 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
20 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
23 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
25 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
28 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
29 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
30 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
32 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
34 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
37 Michalovce 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 0 3 4 -1
38 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
40 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
41 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
43 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
44 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
47 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
48 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
50 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
53 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
64 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
65 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
66 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
67 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
68 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
69 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
73 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
76 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
77 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
79 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
80 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
81 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
82 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
83 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
85 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
87 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
90 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
92 Trnava 8 6 2 0 25:5 +20 0 4 4 =2
93 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
94 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
95 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
96 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
97 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
98 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
99 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
100 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
106 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
108 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
110 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
112 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
113 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
114 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
115 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
116 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
119 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
120 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
121 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
122 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
123 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
126 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
133 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
134 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Senica SH 7 5 1 1 28:4 +24 0 2 5 =1
138 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
142 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
143 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
144 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
147 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
149 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
152 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
154 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
155 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
159 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
160 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
161 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
162 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
163 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
165 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
166 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
167 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
168 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
173 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
174 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
175 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
176 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
179 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
180 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
182 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
184 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
185 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
186 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
188 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
189 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
190 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
191 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
192 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
193 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
194 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
195 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
196 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
197 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
198 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
199 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
200 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
203 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
204 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
205 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
206 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
207 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
209 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
211 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
213 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
214 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
215 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
218 Žilina 8 6 2 0 29:8 +21 0 2 6 =1
219 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
220 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
221 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
224 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
3 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Senica SH 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
6 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
9 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
10 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
12 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
13 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
23 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
29 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
34 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
35 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
37 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
38 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
41 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
42 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
43 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
57 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
58 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
65 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
67 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
72 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
77 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Trnava 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
82 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
83 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
90 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
102 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
103 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
111 Michalovce 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
112 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
116 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
125 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
146 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
154 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
159 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
161 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
164 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
184 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Žilina 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
188 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
189 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
190 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
198 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
200 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
202 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
204 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
205 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
209 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
210 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
216 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
223 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
5 Senica SH 4 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 3 -1
6 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
9 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
11 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
13 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
14 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
16 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
17 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
18 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
20 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
21 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
23 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
25 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
26 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
30 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
31 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
32 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
33 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
35 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
37 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
38 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
39 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
40 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
41 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
42 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
43 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
45 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
46 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
51 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
54 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
55 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
57 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
58 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
59 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
60 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
63 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
65 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
68 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
69 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
71 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
72 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
76 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
81 Trnava 6 5 1 0 23:1 +22 0 3 3 =1
82 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
83 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
84 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
86 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
87 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
88 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
91 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
92 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
97 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
98 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
99 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
100 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
102 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
103 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
108 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
109 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
110 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
111 Michalovce 4 3 1 0 17:1 +16 0 2 2 =1
112 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
113 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
114 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
118 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
119 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
121 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
122 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
126 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
128 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
129 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
134 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
135 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
136 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
138 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
139 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
140 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
141 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
142 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
146 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
147 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
148 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
152 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
154 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
157 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
161 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
165 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
166 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
169 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
170 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
173 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
174 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
177 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
178 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
179 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
180 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
181 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
182 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
185 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
186 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Žilina 5 4 1 0 23:5 +18 0 1 4 =1
188 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
189 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
191 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
192 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
194 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
195 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
196 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
197 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
202 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
203 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
204 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
206 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
208 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
209 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
210 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
214 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
216 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
217 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
218 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
219 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
222 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
223 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2

This page contains Bernolákovo's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Bernolákovo's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.