Fri, 2019 May 24. @ 03:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Myjava

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Dru 1 : 0 ot(p) Myjava - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 0% (0/1)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
6 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
7 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
9 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
12 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
13 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
14 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
15 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
16 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
19 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
20 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
21 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
22 Senica SH 7 5 1 1 28:4 +24 0 2 5 =1
23 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
26 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
30 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
32 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
33 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
34 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
36 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
39 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
41 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
42 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
44 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
45 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
46 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
47 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
48 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
50 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
52 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
54 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
56 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
59 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
61 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
64 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
65 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
73 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
74 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
75 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
77 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
78 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
79 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
80 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
81 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
83 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
84 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
88 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
90 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
92 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
93 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
97 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
98 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
99 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
100 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Žilina 8 6 2 0 29:8 +21 0 2 6 =1
104 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
105 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
106 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
107 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
110 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
113 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
116 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
118 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
119 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
120 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
123 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
124 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
125 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
126 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
127 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
129 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
130 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
133 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
134 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
136 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
140 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
145 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
148 Michalovce 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 0 3 4 -1
149 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
151 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
152 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
153 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
154 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
155 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
158 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
160 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
161 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
162 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
163 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
164 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
169 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
170 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
174 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
175 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
177 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
178 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
179 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
180 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
183 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
186 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
187 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
188 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
189 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
190 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
191 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
192 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
194 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
195 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
196 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
200 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
201 Trnava 8 6 2 0 25:5 +20 0 4 4 =2
202 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
204 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
205 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
207 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
208 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
209 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
210 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
211 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
217 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
218 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
220 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
222 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
223 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
224 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
10 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
17 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
19 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
25 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
39 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
40 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
46 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
68 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
71 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Žilina 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
73 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
75 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
86 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
87 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
88 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
91 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
94 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
95 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
97 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
109 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
110 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
114 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Senica SH 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
116 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
117 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
126 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
134 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
141 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
146 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
148 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
161 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
167 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
174 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
177 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
179 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
180 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
183 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
188 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
189 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
190 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Trnava 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
192 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
199 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
204 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
207 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
212 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
214 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
215 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
217 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
220 Michalovce 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
221 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
222 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
223 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
3 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
5 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
11 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
12 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
14 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
15 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
19 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
20 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
21 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
23 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
24 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
26 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
27 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
28 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
29 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
31 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
32 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
37 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
39 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
40 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
46 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
49 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
51 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
52 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
55 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
57 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
58 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
59 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
62 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
66 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
70 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Žilina 5 4 1 0 23:5 +18 0 1 4 =1
73 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
74 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
75 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
76 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
77 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
80 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
81 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
83 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
84 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
85 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
89 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
90 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
91 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
94 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
95 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
97 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
100 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
102 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
103 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
105 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
109 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
110 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
111 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
113 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
115 Senica SH 4 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 3 -1
116 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
117 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
120 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
121 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
123 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
124 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
126 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
127 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
128 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
131 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
134 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
137 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
141 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
142 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
143 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
146 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
147 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
149 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
150 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
151 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
153 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
155 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
156 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
157 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
159 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
161 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
162 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
163 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
164 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
165 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
167 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
168 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
170 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
173 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
176 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
178 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
179 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
180 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
181 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
183 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
186 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
187 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
189 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
191 Trnava 6 5 1 0 23:1 +22 0 3 3 =1
192 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
193 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
194 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
195 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
198 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
200 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
202 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
203 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
204 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
207 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
208 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
210 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
212 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
219 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
220 Michalovce 4 3 1 0 17:1 +16 0 2 2 =1
221 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
223 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
224 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Myjava's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Myjava's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.