Tue, 2020 May 26. @ 08:40 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Myjava

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.27 2 : 1 Myjava - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
2 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
3 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
4 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
5 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
7 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
8 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
11 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
12 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
15 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
16 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
17 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
18 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
20 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
21 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
25 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
26 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
27 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
28 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
29 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
30 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 21:4 +17 0 1 4 +5
31 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
32 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
34 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
35 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
44 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
50 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
58 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
59 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
61 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
64 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
70 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
72 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
73 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
76 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
78 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
79 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
80 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
81 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
82 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
87 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
88 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
90 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
91 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
92 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
93 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
95 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
96 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
98 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
100 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
101 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
108 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
111 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
115 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
117 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
118 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
119 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
122 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
123 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
125 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
127 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
131 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
132 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
139 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
140 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
141 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
142 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
144 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
145 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
146 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
147 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
148 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
151 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
153 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
155 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
157 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
158 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
159 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
161 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
162 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
163 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
164 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
165 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
166 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
168 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
170 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
171 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
175 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
176 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
177 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
178 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
180 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
182 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
183 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
185 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
186 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
188 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
189 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
190 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
191 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
194 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
199 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
200 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
203 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
205 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
206 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
208 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
209 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
210 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
212 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
213 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
214 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
215 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
216 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
217 Dunajská Streda 5 5 0 0 10:0 +10 0 4 1 +5
218 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
221 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
224 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
225 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
226 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
6 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
8 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
15 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
18 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
25 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
27 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
28 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
29 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
36 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
44 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
55 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
62 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
65 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
70 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
75 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
82 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
85 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
94 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
97 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
107 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
108 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
110 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
123 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
124 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
125 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
127 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
142 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
143 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
151 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
160 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
161 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
162 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
167 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
173 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
174 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
180 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
183 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
189 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
191 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
204 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
212 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
214 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
218 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
221 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
223 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
224 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
2 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
3 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
5 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
6 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
7 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
8 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
10 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
12 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
13 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
15 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 +4
16 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
18 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
22 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
25 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
26 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
31 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
32 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
33 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
34 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
35 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
38 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
40 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
42 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
45 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
47 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
48 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
49 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
52 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
55 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
56 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
58 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
59 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
60 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
61 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
62 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
63 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
64 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
66 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
75 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
77 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
81 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
83 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
84 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
85 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
88 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
92 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
93 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
95 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
96 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
97 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
100 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
105 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
106 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
107 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
109 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
110 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
111 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
112 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
113 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
116 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
120 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
123 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
124 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
125 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
126 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
127 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
128 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
130 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
131 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
132 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
133 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
137 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
138 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
139 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
141 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
142 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
143 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
144 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
148 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
149 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
150 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
155 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
156 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
157 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
158 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
160 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
161 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
162 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
164 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
166 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
167 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
168 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
172 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
173 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
174 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
178 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
180 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
184 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
185 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
186 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
187 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
188 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
189 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
190 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
192 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
197 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
199 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
201 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
204 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
206 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
207 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
209 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
211 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
212 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
213 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
214 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
215 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
216 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
218 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
219 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
221 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
223 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
224 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
225 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
226 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Myjava's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Myjava's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.