Fri, 2020 July 10. @ 19:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Bánová

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Bánová 2 : 3 Trnava 12.08 8.40 1.13
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 100% (5/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
3 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
5 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
8 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
10 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
15 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
16 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
19 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
21 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
22 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
23 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
24 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
26 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
27 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
28 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
29 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
30 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
31 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
35 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
36 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
39 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
40 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
41 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
42 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
43 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
45 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
47 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
48 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
50 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
52 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
53 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
54 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
55 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
56 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
60 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
63 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
71 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
75 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
76 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
78 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
80 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
81 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
87 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
88 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
91 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
92 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
93 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
94 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
101 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
106 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
108 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
109 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
110 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
111 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
112 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
114 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
115 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
117 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
119 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
121 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
122 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
123 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
125 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
126 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
127 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
130 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
132 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
134 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
136 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
137 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
138 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
139 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
140 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
142 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
144 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
148 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
149 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
150 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
152 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
153 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
155 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
156 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
157 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
158 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
161 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
162 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
163 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 22:5 +17 0 4 4 -1
164 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Zlaté Moravce 7 5 0 2 15:8 +7 0 2 5 -2
167 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
169 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
170 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
172 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
173 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
174 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
175 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
176 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
177 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
178 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
180 Dunajská Streda 7 5 1 1 11:4 +7 0 5 2 -1
181 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
184 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
186 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
187 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
188 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
190 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
191 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
193 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
195 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
196 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
197 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
200 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
201 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
202 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
203 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
204 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
206 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
207 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
208 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
209 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
211 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
215 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
218 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
219 Slovan Bratislava 8 8 0 0 28:5 +23 0 3 5 +8
220 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
223 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
224 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
225 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
2 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Zlaté Moravce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
11 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
15 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
18 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
20 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
23 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
27 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
29 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
34 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
37 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
49 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Dunajská Streda 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
55 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
58 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
67 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
72 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
78 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
81 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
82 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
89 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
114 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
118 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
121 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
126 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
127 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
129 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
133 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
135 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
137 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
142 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
157 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
177 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
181 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
182 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
183 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
184 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
185 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
187 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
202 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
203 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
209 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
210 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
213 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
220 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
226 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
2 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
5 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
6 Zlaté Moravce 6 5 0 0 17:6 +11 0 1 5 -1
7 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
8 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
9 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
11 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
12 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
14 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
15 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
16 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
17 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
18 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
19 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
20 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
22 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
24 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
34 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
36 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
37 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
39 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
40 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
42 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
43 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
45 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
47 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
48 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
49 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
51 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
53 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
54 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
55 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
58 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
59 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
61 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
62 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
67 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
68 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
70 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
71 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
78 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
79 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
80 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
81 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
82 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
84 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
86 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
88 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
90 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
91 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
93 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
95 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
97 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
99 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
101 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
102 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
108 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
109 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
110 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
113 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
114 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 19:5 +14 0 4 3 -1
116 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
117 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
118 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
119 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
120 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
123 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
125 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
126 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
127 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
132 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
133 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
136 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
139 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
140 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
142 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
145 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
147 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
148 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
150 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
151 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
152 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
159 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
160 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
161 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
163 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
166 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
167 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
168 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
169 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
172 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
174 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
175 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
177 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
178 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
181 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
183 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
184 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
185 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
186 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
188 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
189 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
191 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
192 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
194 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
195 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
196 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
198 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 22:4 +18 0 1 4 +5
203 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
205 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
207 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
209 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
210 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
211 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
212 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
214 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
217 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
219 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
220 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
221 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
224 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
226 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Bánová's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Bánová's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.