Tue, 2018 July 17. @ 15:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Blava Jaslovské Bohunice

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.23 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 4 : 5 (p) Slovan Hlohovec - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 9.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (3/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
5 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
6 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
8 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
9 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
10 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
14 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
18 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
19 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
20 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
21 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
22 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
23 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
24 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
25 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
26 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
30 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
31 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
33 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
35 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
36 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
39 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
40 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
42 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
44 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
48 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
49 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
50 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
51 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
53 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
54 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
56 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
58 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
61 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
62 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
63 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
64 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
65 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
67 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
68 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
69 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
72 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
73 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
75 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
78 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
81 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
82 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
83 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
84 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
87 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
88 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
90 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
93 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
94 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
98 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
104 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
105 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
106 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
107 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
108 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
109 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
110 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
111 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
112 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
113 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
114 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
120 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
121 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
122 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
125 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
126 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
131 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
134 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
137 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
139 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
141 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
143 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
144 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
150 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
152 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
156 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
158 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
159 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
160 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
161 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
163 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
165 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
166 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
170 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
171 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
173 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
176 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
177 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
178 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
180 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
181 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
182 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
183 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
185 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
188 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
189 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
190 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
191 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
193 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
194 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
195 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
197 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
198 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
199 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
200 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
201 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
202 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
203 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
204 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
205 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
206 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
207 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
208 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
209 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
211 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
2 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
3 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
4 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
5 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
12 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
16 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
17 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
18 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
21 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
23 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
26 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
29 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
37 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
39 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
51 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
56 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
58 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
61 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
69 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
88 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
90 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
95 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
96 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
111 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
119 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
139 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
150 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
151 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
159 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
160 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
161 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
164 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
166 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
167 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
171 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
175 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
181 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
184 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
188 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
189 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
193 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
195 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
196 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
206 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
207 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
208 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
210 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
211 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
2 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
3 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
5 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
7 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
9 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
11 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
12 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
15 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
18 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
19 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
20 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
21 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
23 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
28 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
29 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
31 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
33 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
34 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
36 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
37 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
38 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
39 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
40 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
41 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
44 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
46 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
48 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
49 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
50 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
51 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
52 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
53 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
54 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
59 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
61 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
62 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
63 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
66 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
67 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
69 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
73 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
74 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
77 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
79 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
80 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
82 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
84 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
85 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
86 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
89 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
92 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
93 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
94 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
95 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
96 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
99 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
100 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
103 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
105 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
110 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
112 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
113 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
116 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
117 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
119 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
124 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
127 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
129 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
135 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
136 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
138 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
139 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
140 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
145 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
146 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
147 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
148 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
149 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
151 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
152 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
153 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
155 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
156 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
157 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
159 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
161 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
162 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
163 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
164 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
165 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
168 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
169 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
170 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
172 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
173 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
175 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
181 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
182 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
184 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
186 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
188 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
190 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
191 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
195 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
196 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
199 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
200 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
201 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
203 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
204 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
206 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
208 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
210 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
211 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1

This page contains Blava Jaslovské Bohunice's team stats from Cup 2017/2018. You can check Blava Jaslovské Bohunice's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.