Fri, 2020 July 10. @ 21:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Pezinok PŠC

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.04 Kalinkovo 2 : 3 Pezinok PŠC 7.10 4.88 1.36
2 2019.08.14 Pezinok PŠC 2 : 1 (p) Rača 4.44 4.14 1.60
3 2019.09.10 Pezinok PŠC 0 : 6 Senica SH 9.59 6.26 1.20
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (2/3)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 35.71% (5/14)
Second 57.14% (8/14)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
3 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
4 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
7 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
8 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 22:5 +17 0 4 4 -1
9 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 Zlaté Moravce 7 5 0 2 15:8 +7 0 2 5 -2
12 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
13 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
14 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
15 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
17 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
19 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
20 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
22 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
23 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
24 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
25 Dunajská Streda 7 5 1 1 11:4 +7 0 5 2 -1
26 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
27 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
29 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
31 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
33 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
34 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
35 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
36 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
38 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
39 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
40 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
42 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
43 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
44 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
48 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
51 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
53 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
56 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
63 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
64 Slovan Bratislava 8 8 0 0 28:5 +23 0 3 5 +8
65 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
66 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
68 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
69 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
77 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
87 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
88 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
91 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
93 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
94 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
95 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
97 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
101 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
102 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
106 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
107 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
108 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
109 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
111 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
113 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
114 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
116 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
119 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
120 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
121 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
123 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
125 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
126 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
127 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
134 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
136 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
137 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
150 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
152 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
153 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
154 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
159 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
160 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
161 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
165 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
166 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
168 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
170 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
171 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
172 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
173 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
175 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
176 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
177 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
179 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
182 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
183 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
185 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
186 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
187 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
188 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
189 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
192 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
194 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
196 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
197 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
198 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
200 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
201 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
202 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
203 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
204 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
205 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
209 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
210 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
211 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
212 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
213 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
214 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
215 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
218 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
222 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
223 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
225 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
226 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
3 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
5 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
9 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
11 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
13 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
30 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
31 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Zlaté Moravce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
51 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
52 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
56 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
61 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
65 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
68 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
74 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
75 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Dunajská Streda 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
85 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
90 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
98 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
99 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
108 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
109 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
111 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
113 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
117 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
125 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
143 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
145 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
147 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
162 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
164 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
171 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
172 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
173 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
179 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
187 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
199 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
201 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
206 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
211 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
212 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
214 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
215 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
218 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
220 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
222 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
226 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 22:4 +18 0 1 4 +5
5 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
6 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
10 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
11 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
13 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
14 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
16 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
17 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
18 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
21 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
22 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
24 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
25 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
27 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
31 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
33 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
34 Zlaté Moravce 6 5 0 0 17:6 +11 0 1 5 -1
35 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
36 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
37 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
38 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
41 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
44 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
45 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
46 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
48 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
49 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
51 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
59 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
65 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
66 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
68 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
71 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
72 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
77 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
79 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
81 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
83 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
84 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
85 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
86 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
90 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
93 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
94 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
98 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
99 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
100 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
103 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
105 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
106 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
108 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
109 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
110 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
111 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
112 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
114 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
117 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
118 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
119 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
121 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
123 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
124 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
126 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
127 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
129 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
132 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
138 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
140 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
142 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
143 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
145 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 19:5 +14 0 4 3 -1
146 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
147 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
149 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
151 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
152 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
153 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
155 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
157 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
160 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
161 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
162 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
164 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
166 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
168 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
169 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
170 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
171 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
172 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
175 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
176 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
179 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
180 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
181 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
184 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
187 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
188 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
189 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
195 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
197 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
198 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
199 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
201 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
202 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
203 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
205 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
206 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
208 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
210 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
211 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
212 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
213 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
214 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
215 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
216 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
217 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
218 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
219 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
221 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
222 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
224 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
226 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Pezinok PŠC's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Pezinok PŠC's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.