Sat, 2018 December 15. @ 11:08 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Pezinok PŠC

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Malacky 0 : 1 (p) Pezinok PŠC 1.92 3.95 2.90
3 2018.08.07 Pezinok PŠC 1 : 5 Skalica MFK 9.25 6.30 1.19
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
3 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
4 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
6 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
7 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
8 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
12 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
15 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
16 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
17 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
18 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
20 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
21 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
23 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
24 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
25 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
29 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
30 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
31 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
33 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
34 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
37 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
38 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
40 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
43 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
46 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
49 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
51 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
52 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
53 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
57 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
58 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
60 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
63 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
64 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
65 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
66 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
67 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
72 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
74 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
76 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
86 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
88 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
91 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
93 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
94 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
97 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
98 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
99 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
101 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
102 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
103 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
105 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
107 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
110 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
111 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
112 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
114 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
117 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
118 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
120 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
125 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
126 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
129 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
130 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
131 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
132 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
133 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
135 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
136 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
137 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
138 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
139 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
140 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
142 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
144 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
145 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
149 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
150 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
151 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
152 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
155 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
157 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
158 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
159 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
160 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
163 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
166 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
170 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
171 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
172 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
173 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
176 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
177 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
178 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
179 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
180 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
182 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
185 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
186 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
188 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
190 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
191 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
192 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
196 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
197 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
198 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
200 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
201 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
202 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
204 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
205 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
206 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
207 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
208 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
209 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
210 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
212 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
213 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
214 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
215 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
216 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
217 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
221 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
222 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
223 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
5 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
10 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
11 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
13 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
14 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
15 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
19 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
20 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
21 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
33 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
34 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
36 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
45 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
46 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
48 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
50 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
51 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
72 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
80 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
94 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
95 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
101 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
123 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
126 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
130 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
142 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
147 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
149 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
150 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
152 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
164 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
165 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
171 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
172 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
176 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
181 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
194 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
195 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
201 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
203 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
210 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
211 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
216 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
217 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
222 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
4 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
8 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
9 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
10 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
11 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
12 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
14 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
17 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
20 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
23 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
24 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
25 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
26 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
29 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
30 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
33 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
34 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
35 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
38 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
39 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
41 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
50 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
51 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
52 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
54 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
55 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
57 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
60 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
61 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
65 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
68 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
69 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
74 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
75 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
76 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
79 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
81 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
82 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
83 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
84 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
85 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
86 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
87 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
94 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
95 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
99 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
101 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
104 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
109 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
111 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
112 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
113 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
114 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
115 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
117 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
120 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
121 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
125 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
127 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
128 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
129 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
130 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
131 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
132 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
135 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
136 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
137 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
138 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
139 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
140 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
143 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
144 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
145 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
146 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
149 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
150 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
152 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
155 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
156 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
158 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
161 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
163 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
164 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
165 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
166 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
167 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
168 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
170 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
171 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
172 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
175 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
177 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
178 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
179 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
181 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
182 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
183 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
186 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
190 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
194 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
195 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
198 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
200 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
201 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
202 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
205 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
206 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
208 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
210 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
211 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
212 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
213 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
214 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
216 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
217 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
218 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
219 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
220 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
222 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
223 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1

This page contains Pezinok PŠC's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Pezinok PŠC's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.