Mon, 2018 June 18. @ 17:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Spišská Nová Ves

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Gerlachov 1 : 2 (p) Spišská Nová Ves - - -
3 2017.09.12 Harichovce 1 : 4 Spišská Nová Ves 17.80 9.70 1.06
4 2017.09.27 Vydrany 1 : 2 Spišská Nová Ves 4.64 4.26 1.52
1/8 2017.10.18 Trnava 3 : 0 Spišská Nová Ves 1.12 8.25 10.75
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 75% (3/4) 100% (4/4)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 3 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 35.71% (5/14)
Second 57.14% (8/14)
  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
3 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
6 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
8 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
10 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
11 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
13 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
14 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
15 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
16 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
18 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
20 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
21 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
24 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
26 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
28 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
29 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
32 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
33 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
35 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
37 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
39 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
40 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
41 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
43 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
47 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
48 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
49 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
50 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
51 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
52 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
54 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
60 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
61 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
62 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
63 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
64 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
66 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
69 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
71 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
72 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
73 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
74 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
76 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
78 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
79 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
86 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
88 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
90 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
91 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
93 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
94 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
98 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
99 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
100 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
102 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
104 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
105 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
106 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
108 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
109 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
110 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
114 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
118 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
119 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
122 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
124 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
128 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
130 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
132 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
133 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
136 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
137 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
138 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
139 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
140 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
143 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
144 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
145 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
146 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
147 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
148 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
149 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
151 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
153 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
155 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
156 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
157 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
160 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
162 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
163 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
164 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
165 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
167 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
168 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
169 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
170 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
172 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
173 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
174 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
176 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
177 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
178 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
179 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
180 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
181 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
182 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
183 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
185 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
186 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
187 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
190 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
195 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
196 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
197 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
198 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
199 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
200 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
201 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
204 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
208 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
209 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
211 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
3 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
11 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
13 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
14 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
16 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
19 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
26 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
30 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
31 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
32 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
33 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
46 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
50 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
58 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
67 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
68 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
73 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
83 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
89 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
91 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
110 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
121 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
134 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
137 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
142 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
148 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
154 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
158 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
165 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
170 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
171 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
173 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
180 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
183 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
185 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
186 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
190 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
191 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
192 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
194 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
200 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
203 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
204 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
205 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
209 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
210 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
7 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
8 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
10 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
12 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
13 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
14 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
16 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
17 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
19 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
20 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
21 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
22 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
25 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
26 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
28 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
31 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
34 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
35 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
36 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
39 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
40 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
43 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
44 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
46 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
47 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
48 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
49 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
50 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
54 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
55 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
58 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
59 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
60 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
62 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
63 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
64 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
65 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
66 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
67 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
69 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
70 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
73 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
74 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
76 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
78 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
80 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
82 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
83 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
84 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
91 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
93 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
94 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
101 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
104 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
105 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
106 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
107 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
108 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
109 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
112 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
113 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
115 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
116 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
117 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
118 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
121 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
122 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
124 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
125 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
126 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
127 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
130 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
133 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
134 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
135 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
137 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
138 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
139 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
140 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
141 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
145 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
146 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
148 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
150 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
154 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
158 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
159 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
164 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
165 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
166 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
168 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
171 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
173 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
174 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
176 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
178 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
179 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
180 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
182 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
185 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
186 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
187 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
190 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
192 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
194 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
195 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
200 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
201 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
202 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
204 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
205 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
206 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
208 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
209 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
210 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Spišská Nová Ves's team stats from Cup 2017/2018. You can check Spišská Nová Ves's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.