Sun, 2019 August 18. @ 02:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

St. Lubovna

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Tatran 0 : 4 St. Lubovna 2.95 4.50 1.85
2 2019.08.14 Start Hrabu 1 : 3 St. Lubovna 3.66 5.12 1.61
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Goals scored/game 3.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 2 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 25% (2/8)
Second 75% (6/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
3 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
4 Stre 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
5 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
7 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
13 Vranov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
14 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Rud 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
19 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Ve 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
21 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
22 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
24 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
26 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
27 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
32 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
35 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
36 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
37 Levice 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
38 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
39 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
40 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
42 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
44 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
46 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
51 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
55 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
59 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Spi 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
61 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
65 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Pr 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
68 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Medzev 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
71 Horn 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
72 Se 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Marcelov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
76 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
83 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
87 Tatran Kra 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
88 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
90 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
96 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
103 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
106 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Kov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
110 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Str 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
112 Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Alek 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
114 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
116 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
117 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
118 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
119 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
120 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
121 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
129 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
130 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
131 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
133 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
134 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Partiz 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
137 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
138 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
142 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
151 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Fi 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
154 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
155 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Ve 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
161 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
165 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
166 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
167 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
168 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
169 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
170 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
171 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
172 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
173 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
174 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
177 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
178 Boler 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
179 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
181 Dru 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
182 Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
183 Stak 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Bel 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
186 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
187 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
188 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
189 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Kol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
192 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
193 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
195 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
196 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
198 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
200 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
201 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
202 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
205 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
206 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Demjata 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
208 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
209 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
210 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
211 Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
212 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
214 Pezinok PŠC 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
215 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
216 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
217 Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
218 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
220 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
221 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
222 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
224 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
226 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Kol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
6 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
7 Se 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
8 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
9 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
31 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
32 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Stre 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
38 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
47 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Vysok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
62 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
67 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Horn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
72 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
89 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Pata 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
102 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
110 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
111 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Demjata 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
113 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Bel 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Marcelov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
121 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
126 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Stak 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Ve 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 St. Lubovna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Partiz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
148 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
149 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
165 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
171 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
177 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
191 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
203 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
207 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
208 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
215 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
217 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
220 Tatran Kra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
221 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
222 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
223 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
224 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
2 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
3 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Kol 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
5 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
7 Se 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
12 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
13 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
14 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
20 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
22 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
24 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Levice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
28 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
29 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
30 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
31 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
32 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
34 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
37 Stre 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
42 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
43 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
45 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
47 Kov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
48 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
49 Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
51 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
54 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
55 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
62 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
68 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
71 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
73 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
76 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
77 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
79 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
85 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
86 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
87 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
92 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
94 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
96 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Pata 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
102 Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
103 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
104 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
105 Alek 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
106 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
111 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Demjata 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
113 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Marcelov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
117 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
118 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
123 Spi 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
124 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
125 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
126 Pr 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Medzev 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
128 Stak 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
133 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
135 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
136 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
139 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
141 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
142 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
143 Rud 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
145 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
146 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
147 Partiz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
148 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
152 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 Vranov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
157 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
161 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Str 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
163 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
166 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
168 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
170 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
172 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
176 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
178 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
179 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
180 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Boler 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
183 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Dru 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
185 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
187 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
189 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
190 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
195 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
197 Fi 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
198 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
199 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
201 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Dev 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
203 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
205 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
206 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
207 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
208 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
209 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
211 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
213 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
214 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
215 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Kaln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
220 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
222 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
225 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
226 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

This page contains St. Lubovna's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check St. Lubovna's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.