Wed, 2018 October 24. @ 00:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dolný Kubín

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 4 : 1 Dolný Kubín - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
2 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
3 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
4 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
5 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
6 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
7 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
9 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
10 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
13 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
14 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
16 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
19 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
20 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
21 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
22 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
23 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
26 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
27 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
28 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
29 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
30 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
31 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
33 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
34 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
35 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
36 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
37 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
39 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
43 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
44 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
45 Košice FC 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 3 +4
46 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
50 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
52 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
55 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
57 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
59 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
60 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
61 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
62 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
63 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
67 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
74 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
75 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
77 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
79 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
82 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
84 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
85 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
86 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
87 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
88 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
89 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
91 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
92 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
94 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
97 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
98 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
99 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
102 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
105 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
106 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
107 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
108 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
114 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
117 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
118 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
119 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
120 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
121 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
123 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
125 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
126 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
129 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
133 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
137 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
140 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
142 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
144 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
147 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
149 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
150 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
151 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
153 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
154 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
157 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
158 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
160 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
165 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
166 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
167 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
168 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
169 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
170 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
171 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
173 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
175 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
178 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
179 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
180 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
181 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
182 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
185 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
186 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
187 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
188 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
189 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
191 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
192 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
193 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
194 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
195 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
196 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
197 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
198 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
199 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
200 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
204 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
205 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
206 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
207 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
209 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
211 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
212 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
213 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
216 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
217 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
219 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
221 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 Žilina 3 3 0 0 15:1 +14 0 0 3 +3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
2 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
6 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
7 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
9 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
12 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
16 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
19 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
24 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
26 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
31 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
33 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
37 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
41 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
49 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
51 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
64 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
68 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
73 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
74 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
88 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
91 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
94 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
97 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
106 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
112 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
119 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
121 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
124 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
136 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
143 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
149 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Košice FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
168 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
185 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
187 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
199 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
201 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
203 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
206 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
207 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
209 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
210 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
216 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
218 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
220 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
221 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
2 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
6 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
8 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
9 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
10 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
12 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
13 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
15 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
18 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
22 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
26 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
31 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
34 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
35 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
36 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
37 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
38 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
40 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
41 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
42 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
43 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
45 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
47 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
48 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
50 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
53 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
54 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
56 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
58 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
63 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
64 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
65 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
66 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
68 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
70 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
71 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
74 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
78 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
79 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
82 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
83 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
85 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
87 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
88 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
90 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
92 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
93 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
94 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
95 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
100 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
103 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
105 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
106 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
107 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
108 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
109 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
110 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
111 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
112 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
113 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
115 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
118 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
120 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
121 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
123 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
124 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
128 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
130 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
135 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
136 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
137 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
138 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
140 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
141 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
142 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
143 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
146 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
147 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
148 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
149 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
153 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
156 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
159 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
162 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
164 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
166 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
167 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
168 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
169 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
171 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
174 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
175 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
177 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
181 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
182 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
183 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
184 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
185 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
186 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
187 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
188 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Žilina 3 3 0 0 15:1 +14 0 0 3 +3
190 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
191 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
192 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
193 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
194 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
195 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
196 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
198 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
199 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
200 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
202 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
205 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
206 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
207 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
212 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
213 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
214 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
217 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
218 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
219 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
220 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
221 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
222 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
223 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1

This page contains Dolný Kubín's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Dolný Kubín's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.