Fri, 2018 September 21. @ 11:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Liptovský Mikuláš

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 Jesensk 0 : 5 Liptovský Mikuláš 17.40 10.20 1.05
4 2018.09.04 Kov 2 : 5 Liptovský Mikuláš 8.25 6.55 1.20
5  2018.10.10 Fi - : - Liptovský Mikuláš - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 5.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (8/12)
Second 33.33% (4/12)
  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Vranov 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 3 +1
4 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
7 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
8 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
10 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
15 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
16 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Mal 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
18 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
20 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
22 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
23 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
24 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
27 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
28 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
29 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
30 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
33 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
34 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
41 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
43 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
44 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
46 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
49 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
51 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
52 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
54 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
55 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
56 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
57 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
59 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
61 Slovan 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 +2
62 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
63 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 =1
67 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
68 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
69 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
71 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
74 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
76 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
83 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
86 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
89 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
90 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
91 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
92 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Vydrany 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 +3
94 Zvolen 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
95 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
96 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
97 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
98 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
99 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
100 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
102 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
104 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
106 Mlados 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 =1
107 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
109 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
111 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
114 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
115 Fi 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
116 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
117 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
120 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
122 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
128 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
129 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
130 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
131 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
133 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
135 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
136 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
138 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
139 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Lipany 2 1 1 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 =1
142 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
143 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
145 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
152 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
153 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
157 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
158 Horn 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 +1
159 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
160 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
161 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
162 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
163 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
168 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
169 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
171 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
172 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
173 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
178 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
181 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
184 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
185 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
187 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
188 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
189 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
190 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
192 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
194 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
197 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
198 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
200 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
201 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
204 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
205 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
207 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
209 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
210 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
211 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
212 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
213 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
214 Nitra 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +1
215 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
216 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
217 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
218 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
219 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
220 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
221 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
222 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
224 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
3 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
4 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
9 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
12 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
17 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
23 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
29 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
32 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
33 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Mlados 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
41 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Slovan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
46 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
53 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
60 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Fi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
99 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Vydrany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
104 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
105 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
108 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
111 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
122 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
132 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
134 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
135 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
137 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
138 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
157 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
158 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
159 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Horn 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
163 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
167 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
181 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
183 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Mal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
194 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
196 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
200 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
201 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
208 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
209 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
210 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Zvolen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
215 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
218 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
220 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
222 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
3 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
8 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
9 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
10 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
11 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
12 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
13 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
14 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
15 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
18 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
24 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
27 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
29 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
30 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
32 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
34 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
37 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
39 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
40 Mlados 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
41 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
42 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
43 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
44 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
45 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
46 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
53 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
57 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
59 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
62 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
67 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
69 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
70 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
71 Lipany 2 1 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 =1
72 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
75 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
78 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
79 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
83 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
85 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
86 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
87 Fi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
88 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
89 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
93 Nitra 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +1
94 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
95 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
96 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
97 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
102 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
104 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
106 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
108 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
111 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
113 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
114 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
116 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
118 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
120 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
122 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
123 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
124 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
127 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
128 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
135 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
136 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
138 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
139 Vranov 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 +1
140 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
141 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
143 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
145 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
146 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
147 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
149 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
151 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
153 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
154 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
155 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
157 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Bac 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
159 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
160 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
161 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
163 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
164 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
166 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
167 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
168 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
170 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
175 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
176 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
177 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
179 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
181 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
182 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
183 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
185 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
186 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
188 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
189 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
190 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
192 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
193 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
194 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
198 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
201 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
204 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
206 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
207 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
208 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
211 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
212 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
213 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
214 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
215 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
216 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
217 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
219 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
220 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
221 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
222 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
223 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Liptovský Mikuláš's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Liptovský Mikuláš's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.