Sat, 2019 January 19. @ 17:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Nové Mesto

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.28 0 : 3 Nové Mesto - - -
3 2018.08.08 Dru 1 : 2 ot(p) Nové Mesto - - -
4 2018.09.05 Nové Mesto 0 : 1 (p) Mal 1.95 3.68 3.12
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 28.57% (2/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
2 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
5 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
6 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
7 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
8 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
10 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
13 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
14 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
15 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
17 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
18 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
20 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
22 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
23 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
24 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
26 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
27 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
28 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
29 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
30 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
31 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
34 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
37 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
38 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
39 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
40 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
44 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
47 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
52 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
53 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
54 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
56 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
57 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
59 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
60 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
64 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
66 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
67 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
69 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
70 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
72 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
74 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
77 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
79 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
80 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
82 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
83 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
84 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
85 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
86 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
87 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
88 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
89 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
94 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
96 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
99 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
102 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
103 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
108 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
109 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
110 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
111 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
113 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
114 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
117 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
121 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
122 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
123 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
125 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
129 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
130 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
131 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
133 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
135 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
136 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
138 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
141 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
143 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
147 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
148 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
150 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
153 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
154 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
155 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
160 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
161 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
162 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
163 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
165 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
166 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
167 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
168 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
170 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
171 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
172 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
173 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
174 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
175 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
177 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
178 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
179 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
180 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
182 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
183 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
185 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
186 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
187 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
190 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
191 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
192 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
193 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
194 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
195 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
198 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
199 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
201 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
202 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
207 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
208 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
209 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
210 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
212 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
213 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
214 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
217 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
218 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
219 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
221 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
222 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
223 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
224 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
2 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
3 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
6 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
9 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
11 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
16 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
20 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
25 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
27 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
31 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
32 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
40 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
41 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
45 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
46 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
55 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
68 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
73 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
74 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
88 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
91 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
94 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
98 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
106 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
112 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
116 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
121 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
125 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
135 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
139 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
147 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
149 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
156 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
165 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
185 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
191 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
199 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
201 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
203 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
204 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
207 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
209 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
210 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
213 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
218 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
219 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
220 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
2 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
3 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
8 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
9 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
10 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
11 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
13 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
15 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
18 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
25 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
28 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
31 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
34 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
35 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
36 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
37 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
38 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
40 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
41 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
42 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
43 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
47 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
48 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
49 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
50 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
51 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
53 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
56 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
57 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
61 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
65 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
66 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
67 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
68 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
70 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
71 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
74 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
78 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
79 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
82 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
83 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
85 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
87 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
88 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
89 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
92 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
93 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
95 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
99 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
103 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
104 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
106 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
108 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
109 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
110 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
111 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
112 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
113 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
118 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
119 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
120 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
121 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
123 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
125 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
128 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
130 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
136 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
137 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
138 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
139 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
140 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
141 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
142 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
143 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
147 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
148 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
149 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
153 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
156 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
159 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
162 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
164 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
165 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
166 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
168 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
169 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
171 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
172 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
174 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
177 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
179 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
181 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
182 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
184 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
185 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
186 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
187 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
188 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
190 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
191 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
192 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
193 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
194 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
195 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
197 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
198 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
199 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
200 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
201 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
205 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
207 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
210 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
212 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
214 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
216 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
217 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
218 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
219 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
220 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
221 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
222 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
224 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Nové Mesto's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Nové Mesto's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.