Sat, 2020 April 04. @ 05:08 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lučenec

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Ban 1 : 3 Lučenec - - -
2 2019.08.14 Hajn 3 : 4 Lučenec - - -
3 2019.09.18 Lučenec 0 : 1 Kom 13.02 8.52 1.20
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (8/12)
Second 33.33% (4/12)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
3 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
4 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
7 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
8 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
9 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
11 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
13 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
15 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
16 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
17 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 21:4 +17 0 1 4 +5
18 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
21 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
23 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
31 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
34 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
35 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
38 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
41 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
43 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
45 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
47 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
48 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
54 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
55 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
59 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
60 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
63 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
64 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
65 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
66 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
69 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
73 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
76 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
77 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
78 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
79 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
81 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
82 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
85 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
86 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
88 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
89 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
90 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
91 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
98 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
102 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
103 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
104 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
105 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
109 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
110 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
112 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
114 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
117 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
118 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
119 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
126 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
127 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
128 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
130 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
131 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
133 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
134 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
135 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
137 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
138 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
141 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
144 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
146 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
149 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
150 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
152 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
153 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
155 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
157 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
161 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
163 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
164 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
165 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
167 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
168 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
169 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
170 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
173 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
174 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
175 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
177 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
178 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
179 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
180 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
181 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
182 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
184 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
185 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
186 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
187 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
190 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
191 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
192 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
193 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
195 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
196 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
197 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
199 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
200 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
201 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
203 Dunajská Streda 5 5 0 0 10:0 +10 0 4 1 +5
204 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
207 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
208 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
210 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
212 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
213 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
214 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
216 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
217 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
218 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
220 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
222 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
225 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
226 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
2 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
10 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
13 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
14 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
25 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
32 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
40 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
41 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
47 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
56 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
61 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
63 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
69 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
80 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
91 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
93 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
102 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
107 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
109 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
112 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
132 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
134 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
140 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
143 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
148 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
151 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
159 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
166 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
169 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
170 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
171 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
176 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
196 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
201 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
203 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
208 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
209 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
210 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
211 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
215 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
217 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
219 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
223 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
224 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
225 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 +4
2 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
10 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
12 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
14 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
15 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
18 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
19 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
20 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
21 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
22 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
24 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
25 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
28 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
29 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
30 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
31 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
32 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
33 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
34 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
37 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
38 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
40 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
42 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
44 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
45 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
47 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
48 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
50 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
61 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
62 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
63 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
65 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
66 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
67 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
68 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
69 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
71 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
72 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
73 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
74 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
76 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
77 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
78 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
79 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
80 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
83 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
88 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
90 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
91 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
93 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
94 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
95 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
96 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
99 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
102 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
104 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
107 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
109 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
110 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
112 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
113 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
114 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
115 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
116 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
117 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
122 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
123 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
124 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
126 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
127 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
128 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
132 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
133 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
135 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
140 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
141 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
142 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
145 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
146 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
147 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
148 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
149 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
150 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
151 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
152 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
153 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
154 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
157 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
158 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
159 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
163 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
165 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
166 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
172 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
173 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
174 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
175 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
176 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
177 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
178 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
182 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
184 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
185 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
186 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
192 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
194 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
195 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
199 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
200 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
202 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
203 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
208 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
209 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
210 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
211 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
212 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
214 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
216 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
217 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
218 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
219 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
220 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
221 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
223 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
224 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
225 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
226 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2

This page contains Lučenec's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Lučenec's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.