Sat, 2019 April 20. @ 14:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Čaňa

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Ko 1 : 2 ot(p) Čaňa - - -
3 2018.08.08 Čaňa 0 : 5 Podbrezova 20.00 11.75 1.04
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 50% (4/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
2 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
3 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
6 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
8 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
10 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
11 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
12 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
14 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
15 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
16 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
17 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
18 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
19 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
20 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
22 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
23 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
25 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
26 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 Trnava 7 6 1 0 21:1 +20 0 4 3 =1
28 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
31 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
33 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
35 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
36 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
40 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
43 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
47 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
49 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
50 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
54 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
55 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
56 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Senica SH 7 5 1 1 28:4 +24 0 2 5 =1
59 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
69 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
70 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
73 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
75 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
76 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
77 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
78 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
81 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
83 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
84 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
86 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
87 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
88 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
94 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
95 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
97 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
100 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
101 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
105 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
109 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
111 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
112 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
114 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
115 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
116 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
117 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
119 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
120 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
122 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
123 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
125 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
126 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
127 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
131 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
132 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
133 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
134 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
137 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
139 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
140 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
142 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
143 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
146 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
147 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
149 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
153 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Žilina 7 6 1 0 25:4 +21 0 2 5 +1
155 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
156 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
157 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
159 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
160 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
161 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
162 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
165 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
167 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
170 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
171 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
172 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
177 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
178 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
179 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
180 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
182 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
184 Michalovce 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 0 3 4 -1
185 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
187 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
188 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
189 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
190 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
191 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
193 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
195 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
196 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
197 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
198 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
199 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
203 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
204 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
207 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
208 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
209 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
210 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
211 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
212 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
213 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
214 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
215 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
216 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
218 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
219 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
220 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
223 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
224 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
3 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
5 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Trnava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
15 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
22 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
25 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
28 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
30 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
35 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Michalovce 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
37 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
43 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
45 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
53 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
56 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
67 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
75 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
80 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
87 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
94 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
116 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
120 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Žilina 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
122 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
134 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
135 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
137 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
148 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
150 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Senica SH 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
157 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
161 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
162 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
167 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
175 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
179 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
180 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
186 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
187 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
199 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
201 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
207 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
208 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
219 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
220 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
222 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
224 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
2 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
5 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
9 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
11 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
14 Trnava 6 5 1 0 20:1 +19 0 3 3 =1
15 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
16 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
19 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
20 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
23 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
24 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
29 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
31 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
34 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
35 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Michalovce 4 3 1 0 17:1 +16 0 2 2 =1
37 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
38 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
40 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
41 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
43 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
44 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
48 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
51 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
53 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
54 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
56 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
60 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
61 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
66 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
67 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
68 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
69 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
71 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
72 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
73 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
75 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
78 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
79 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
80 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
85 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
87 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
90 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
94 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
97 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
98 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
100 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
101 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
104 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
106 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
107 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
108 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
112 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
113 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
114 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
115 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
116 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
118 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
120 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Žilina 4 4 0 0 20:1 +19 0 1 3 +4
122 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
123 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
124 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
126 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
128 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
129 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
132 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
133 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
136 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
137 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
138 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
143 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
144 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
147 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
149 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
150 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
151 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
152 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
153 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 Senica SH 4 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 3 -1
157 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
162 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
163 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
164 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
166 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
167 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
169 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
170 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
173 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
176 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
180 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
183 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
184 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
186 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
189 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
190 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
191 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
192 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
193 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
195 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
196 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
197 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
198 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
201 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
202 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
203 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
204 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
205 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
208 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
210 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
211 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
212 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
215 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
216 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
219 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
220 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
221 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
222 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
223 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1

This page contains Čaňa's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Čaňa's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.