Fri, 2020 July 10. @ 21:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Čaňa

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 4 : 2 Čaňa 2.65 4.10 2.10
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
3 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
5 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
6 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
7 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
8 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
9 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
10 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
12 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
13 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
14 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
18 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
20 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
22 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
23 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
25 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
26 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
28 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
30 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
34 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
36 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
37 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
40 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
41 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
43 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
45 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
46 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
47 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
49 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
50 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
52 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
53 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
56 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
57 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
61 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 22:5 +17 0 4 4 -1
62 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
63 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Zlaté Moravce 7 5 0 2 15:8 +7 0 2 5 -2
65 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
67 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
69 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
70 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
73 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
75 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
76 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
77 Dunajská Streda 7 5 1 1 11:4 +7 0 5 2 -1
78 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
80 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
83 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
84 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
86 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
87 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
88 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
89 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
93 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
95 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
98 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
100 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
104 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
107 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
108 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
112 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
113 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
114 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
115 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
116 Slovan Bratislava 8 8 0 0 28:5 +23 0 3 5 +8
117 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
120 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
121 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
126 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
136 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
141 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
143 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
144 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
145 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
146 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
147 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
148 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
150 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
151 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
152 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
155 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
157 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
158 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
159 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
162 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
163 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
164 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
165 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
166 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
167 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
168 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
171 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
172 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
174 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
175 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
176 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
177 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
178 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
179 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
180 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
181 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
183 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
185 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
187 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
188 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
195 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
198 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
200 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
201 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
202 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
203 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
204 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
205 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
209 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
213 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
214 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
215 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
216 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
217 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
218 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
219 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
220 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
223 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
224 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
225 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
226 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
2 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
7 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
10 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
19 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
21 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
22 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
24 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
26 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
32 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
33 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
39 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
41 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
42 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
49 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
50 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
73 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
76 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
83 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
84 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
92 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
93 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
100 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
102 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
112 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
119 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Zlaté Moravce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
135 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
144 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
149 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
156 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
162 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
164 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
170 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
171 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
182 Dunajská Streda 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
183 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
192 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
195 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
198 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
206 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
208 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
209 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
210 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
213 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
220 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
222 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
2 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
3 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
6 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
7 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
8 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
9 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
14 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
15 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
16 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 19:5 +14 0 4 3 -1
17 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
19 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
20 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
21 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
22 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
23 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
25 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
26 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
27 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
32 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
33 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
38 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
39 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
41 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
43 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
44 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
46 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
47 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
48 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
49 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
50 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
53 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
58 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
61 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
64 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
66 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
67 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
68 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
72 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
73 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
74 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
75 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
76 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
79 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
80 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
82 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
84 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
85 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
88 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
89 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
90 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
91 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
93 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
94 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
95 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
96 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
98 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
99 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
101 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 22:4 +18 0 1 4 +5
102 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
110 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
111 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
113 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
114 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
116 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
117 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
118 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
120 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
121 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
122 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
125 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
129 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
131 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Zlaté Moravce 6 5 0 0 17:6 +11 0 1 5 -1
133 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
134 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
135 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
138 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
140 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
142 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
146 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
147 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
148 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
150 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
151 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
158 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
162 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
163 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
167 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
168 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
169 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
170 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
171 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
172 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
173 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
175 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
176 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
179 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
180 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
181 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
182 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
183 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
185 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
189 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
191 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
192 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
193 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
194 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
195 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
196 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
197 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
198 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
201 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
205 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
206 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
209 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
210 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
211 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
212 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
213 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
214 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
215 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
217 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
218 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
222 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
223 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
226 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Čaňa's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Čaňa's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.