Sun, 2019 August 18. @ 03:08 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Čaňa

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 4 : 2 Čaňa 2.65 4.10 2.10
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Medzev 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
3 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
4 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
7 Se 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
8 Spi 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
9 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Marcelov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
11 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
13 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Pr 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
16 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
17 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
21 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
23 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Alek 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
34 Tatran Kra 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
35 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
37 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
40 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
43 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Str 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
45 Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
50 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
53 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
56 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Kov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
58 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
63 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
64 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
65 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
66 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
69 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
76 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
77 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
78 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
80 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
81 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Partiz 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
84 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
85 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
86 Fi 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
87 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
88 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
89 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
99 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
103 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
104 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
105 Stak 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
109 Ve 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
110 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
112 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
114 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Dru 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
117 Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
118 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
119 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
121 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
126 Boler 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
127 Demjata 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
128 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
129 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
131 Bel 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
133 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
135 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
136 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Kol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
140 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
141 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
144 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
146 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
149 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
150 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
155 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
157 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
161 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
163 Pezinok PŠC 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
164 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
165 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
167 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
168 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
169 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
170 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
172 Vranov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
173 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
176 Rud 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Stre 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
178 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
180 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
183 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
186 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
187 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
188 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
191 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
192 Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
193 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Ve 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
196 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
197 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
199 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
200 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
201 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
203 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
204 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
207 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
208 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
210 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
212 Levice 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
213 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
215 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Horn 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
217 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
219 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
221 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
224 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
225 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
6 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
13 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
36 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Demjata 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
39 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
45 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
48 Pata 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Marcelov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Stak 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
56 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Bel 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
71 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
75 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Ve 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 St. Lubovna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Partiz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
93 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
99 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
104 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
111 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
119 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
142 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
150 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
154 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Se 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
161 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Tatran Kra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
169 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
170 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Kol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
178 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
191 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
203 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
207 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Stre 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
210 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
212 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
215 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
218 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
219 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Horn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
223 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
224 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
226 Vysok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
3 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
10 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
11 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
12 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
15 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
17 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
18 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
19 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
20 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
21 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
24 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
28 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
29 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Alek 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
33 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
34 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
35 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
36 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Demjata 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
43 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
46 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
47 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Pata 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
49 Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
50 Marcelov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
51 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
52 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Stak 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
58 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
63 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Medzev 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
68 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
69 Spi 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
70 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
71 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Pr 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
74 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
76 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Rud 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
79 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
81 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
82 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
83 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
86 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
87 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
90 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
92 Partiz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
93 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Vranov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
95 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Str 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
102 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
106 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
109 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
112 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
115 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
117 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
118 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
120 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
122 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Dru 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
124 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
125 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
126 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Boler 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
128 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
129 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
135 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
136 Fi 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
142 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
143 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
144 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
146 Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
148 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Dev 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
150 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
151 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
152 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
153 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
154 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
155 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
156 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
159 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Se 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Kaln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
166 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
171 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
172 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
173 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
175 Kol 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
176 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
179 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
185 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
186 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
187 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
188 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
191 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
193 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
194 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
195 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
196 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Levice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
201 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
202 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
203 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
204 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
206 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
207 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
208 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Stre 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
210 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
214 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
215 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
216 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
219 Kov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
220 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
221 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
223 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
224 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
226 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2

This page contains Čaňa's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Čaňa's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.