Wed, 2019 March 20. @ 11:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Michalovce

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 Be 0 : 6 Michalovce 27.00 20.50 1.01
4 2018.09.05 N 0 : 1 (p) Michalovce 10.85 6.25 1.17
5 2018.10.10 Slovan 0 : 4 Michalovce 5.55 4.76 1.44
1/8 2018.10.23 Michalovce 4 : 2 Lipany 1.09 8.35 17.50
1/4 2019.03.13 Michalovce 2 : 1 Poprad 1.51 4.17 4.93
1/2  2019.04.03 Žilina - : - Michalovce 1.56 4.53 5.30
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 51
To nil
Win to nil 60% (3/5)
Lose to nil 0% (0/5)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 40% (2/5)
By 2 goals or more 60% (3/5)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5)
Goals scored/game 3.40
Goals received/game 0.60
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 60% (3/5)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 1 0 2

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 45% (9/20)
Second 50% (10/20)
  Halftime Final
Won 80% (4/5) 100% (5/5)
Ties 20% (1/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 0% (0/5) 0% (0/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
2 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
3 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
5 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
8 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
10 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
11 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
14 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
15 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
16 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
17 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
18 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
20 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
23 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
24 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Žilina 5 5 0 0 22:3 +19 0 0 5 +5
29 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
30 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
31 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
34 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
36 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
37 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
40 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
42 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
43 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
45 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
46 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
48 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
51 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
55 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
56 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
59 Michalovce 5 5 0 0 17:3 +14 0 1 4 +5
60 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
61 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
62 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
63 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
64 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
65 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
71 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
73 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
79 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
80 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
82 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
85 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
86 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
87 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
88 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
89 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
90 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
91 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
92 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
95 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
101 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
102 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
105 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
107 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
109 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
111 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
113 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
115 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
116 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
118 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
119 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
121 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
122 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
123 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
125 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Trnava 5 5 0 0 20:1 +19 0 2 3 +5
128 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
129 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
131 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
134 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
135 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
136 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
137 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
143 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
144 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
145 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
146 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
149 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
150 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
151 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
152 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
155 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
156 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
157 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 Senica SH 5 5 0 0 28:3 +25 0 0 5 +5
159 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
166 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
167 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
170 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
171 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
173 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
174 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
176 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
177 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
178 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
179 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
181 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
183 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
184 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
185 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
187 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
188 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
189 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
190 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
192 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
195 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
196 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
197 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
200 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
201 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
202 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
208 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
209 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
210 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
211 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
213 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
214 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
216 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
217 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
218 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
219 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
220 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
221 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
222 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
223 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
224 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
2 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
6 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
10 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
15 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
18 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
22 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
23 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
26 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
29 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
34 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
37 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
39 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
40 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
44 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
48 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
54 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
60 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
61 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
65 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
92 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
97 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
99 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
101 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
103 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
105 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
115 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
120 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
129 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
135 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
141 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
148 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
154 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
157 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
172 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
177 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
180 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
184 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
194 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
207 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
212 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Žilina 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
217 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
219 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
220 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
221 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
224 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
2 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
3 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
4 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
5 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
7 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
8 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
10 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
13 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
15 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
16 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
17 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
20 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
21 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
22 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
23 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
24 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
25 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
26 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
28 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 20:1 +19 0 0 3 +3
29 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
36 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
37 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
38 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
39 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
40 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
41 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
43 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
46 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
48 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
50 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
54 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
57 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
60 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
63 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
64 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
65 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
66 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
69 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
71 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
76 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
77 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
78 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
79 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
82 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
85 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
87 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
91 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
92 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
93 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
94 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
95 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
96 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
97 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
100 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
103 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
107 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
108 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
110 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
111 Trnava 5 5 0 0 20:1 +19 0 2 3 +5
112 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
114 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
117 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
118 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
121 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
122 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
123 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
124 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
129 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
134 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 2 +3
135 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
136 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
138 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
139 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
141 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
142 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
149 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
152 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
157 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
158 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
163 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
164 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
165 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
166 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
167 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
168 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
169 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
170 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
175 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
176 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
177 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
181 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
183 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
184 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
187 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
190 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
192 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
193 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
194 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
195 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
196 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
198 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
201 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
204 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
205 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
209 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
210 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
212 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
213 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
214 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
215 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 Žilina 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
217 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
219 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
221 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
222 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Michalovce's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Michalovce's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.