Thu, 2018 April 26. @ 23:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trebišov

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Demjata 0 : 4 Trebišov - - -
3 2017.09.12 Lipany 3 : 0 Trebišov 3.27 3.65 1.88
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
3 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
6 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
12 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
13 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
14 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
15 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
16 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
17 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
19 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
24 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
25 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
26 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
27 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
28 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
29 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
30 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
32 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
33 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
38 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
39 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
40 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
44 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
45 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
46 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
49 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
50 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
52 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
55 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
60 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
63 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
64 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
69 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
71 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
74 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
76 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
77 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
82 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
84 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
85 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
89 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
90 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
92 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
93 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
94 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
97 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
98 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
99 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
101 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
103 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
106 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
108 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 Ružomberok 7 6 1 0 31:2 +29 0 3 4 =1
110 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
111 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
112 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
113 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
115 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
116 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
117 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
120 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
121 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
122 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
123 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
124 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
125 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
126 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
128 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
130 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
131 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
133 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
134 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
136 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
137 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
139 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
140 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
141 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
142 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
145 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
147 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
149 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
150 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
152 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
153 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
154 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
155 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
158 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
161 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 1 0 18:7 +11 0 3 4 +1
163 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
164 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
165 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
166 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
168 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
169 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
171 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
173 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
175 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
176 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
178 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
179 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
180 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
181 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
183 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
184 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
185 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
186 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
187 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
188 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
191 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
192 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
193 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
194 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
196 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
199 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
201 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
202 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
203 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
204 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
205 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
207 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
210 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
211 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
6 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
7 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
9 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
10 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
30 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
32 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
37 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
51 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
56 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
69 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
71 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
80 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
82 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
85 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
92 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
93 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
100 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
103 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
108 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
113 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
115 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
118 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
119 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
120 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
127 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
128 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
131 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
134 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
136 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
140 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
147 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
150 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
152 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
153 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
154 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
156 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
167 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
169 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
174 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
180 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
191 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
192 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
200 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
210 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
2 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
4 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
7 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
8 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
11 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
12 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
13 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
14 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
15 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
17 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
20 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
22 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
25 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
31 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
32 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
34 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
36 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
37 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
43 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
48 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
51 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
55 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
57 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
59 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
60 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
64 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
65 Ružomberok 6 5 1 0 30:1 +29 0 3 3 =1
66 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
67 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
69 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
72 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
75 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
78 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
79 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
80 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
81 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
82 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
83 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
84 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
85 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
88 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
90 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
91 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
97 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
99 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
100 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
102 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
103 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
108 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
109 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
110 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
113 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
115 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
117 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
118 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
120 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
121 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
122 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
124 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
126 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
129 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
130 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
131 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
132 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
133 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
135 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
136 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
137 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
140 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
141 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
145 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 2 2 +4
147 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
149 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
150 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
151 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
152 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
154 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
158 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
159 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
162 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
163 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
164 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
167 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
168 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
169 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
170 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
171 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
172 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
173 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
175 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
176 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
178 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
180 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
181 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
182 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
183 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
185 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
186 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
188 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
189 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
191 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
193 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
196 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
199 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
200 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
201 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
202 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
203 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
204 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
205 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
208 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
209 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
210 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Trebišov's team stats from Cup 2017/2018. You can check Trebišov's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.