Sat, 2020 June 06. @ 06:52 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dunajská Streda

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Podkonice 0 : 4 Dunajská Streda 27.00 19.00 1.01
3 2019.09.17 Fi 0 : 1 (p) Dunajská Streda 14.75 9.74 1.09
4 2019.09.25 Dru 0 : 2 Dunajská Streda 13.25 11.75 1.09
1/8 2019.10.30 Dunajská Streda 1 : 0 (p) Trnava 2.09 3.34 3.31
1/4 2020.03.04 Dunajská Streda 2 : 0 Poprad 1.25 5.25 9.59
1/2  2020.06.17 Dunajská Streda - : - Ružomberok - - -
1/2  2020.06.24 Ružomberok - : - Dunajská Streda - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 51
To nil
Win to nil 100% (5/5)
Lose to nil 0% (0/5)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 40% (2/5)
By 2 goals or more 60% (3/5)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 80% (4/5) 20% (1/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 100% (5/5)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 2 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 20% (2/10)
Second 60% (6/10)
  Halftime Final
Won 40% (2/5) 100% (5/5)
Ties 60% (3/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 0% (0/5) 0% (0/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
2 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
4 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
6 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
9 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
11 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
12 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
13 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
14 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
15 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
18 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
19 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
21 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
24 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
25 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
27 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
29 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
30 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
33 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
37 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
38 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
40 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
42 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
43 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
44 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
47 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
51 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
52 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
53 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
54 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
55 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
56 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
57 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
58 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
59 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
61 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
62 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
63 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
65 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
67 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
68 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
69 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
71 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
73 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
76 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
79 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
81 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
82 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
84 Dunajská Streda 5 5 0 0 10:0 +10 0 4 1 +5
85 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
87 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
88 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
89 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
90 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
94 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
98 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
100 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
104 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
105 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
106 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
107 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
108 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
110 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
113 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
115 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
123 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
124 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 21:4 +17 0 1 4 +5
125 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
126 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
128 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
131 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
134 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
135 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
136 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
147 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
149 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
150 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
151 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
152 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
153 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
154 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
157 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
158 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
160 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
161 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
162 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
166 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
167 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
170 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
171 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
172 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
173 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
174 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
175 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
177 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
179 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
182 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
183 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
184 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
186 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
187 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
190 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
193 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
194 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
198 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
201 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
202 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
204 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
206 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
207 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
208 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
209 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
210 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
211 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
212 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
217 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
218 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
219 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
220 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
221 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
223 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
224 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
225 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
226 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
3 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
13 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
16 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
17 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
21 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
24 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
27 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
29 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
32 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
36 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
38 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
40 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
42 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
44 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
62 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
72 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
84 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
85 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
86 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
88 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
102 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
108 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
113 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
133 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
141 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
143 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
145 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
152 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
157 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
162 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
165 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
179 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
185 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
187 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
196 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
197 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
201 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
207 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
210 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
211 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
216 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
223 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
224 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
3 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
6 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
11 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
12 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
13 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
16 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
17 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
18 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
19 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
21 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
23 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
24 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
26 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
27 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
28 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
29 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
32 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
34 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
36 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
37 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
39 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
42 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
44 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
47 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
49 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
50 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
52 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
54 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
61 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
62 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
63 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
67 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
68 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
69 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
71 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
72 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
73 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
75 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
76 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
77 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
78 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
79 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
82 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
84 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
85 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
86 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
87 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
89 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
90 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
91 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
92 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
93 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
94 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
95 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
96 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
99 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
102 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 +4
103 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
107 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
113 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
116 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
118 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
120 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
121 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
122 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
124 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
125 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
129 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
132 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
133 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
134 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
135 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
136 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
139 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
141 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
142 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
144 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
146 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
147 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
148 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
149 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
150 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
152 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
155 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
162 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
163 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
164 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
165 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
166 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
167 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
168 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
170 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
171 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
172 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
173 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
174 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
175 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
176 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
177 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
180 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
183 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
184 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
185 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
187 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
191 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
192 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
197 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
198 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
199 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
200 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
203 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
207 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
208 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
209 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
210 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
211 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
213 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
218 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
219 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
220 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
221 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
222 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
223 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
224 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
225 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
226 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Dunajská Streda's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Dunajská Streda's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.