Sat, 2018 December 15. @ 10:48 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Senica SH

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 Dolné Vestenice 0 : 5 Senica SH 33.00 14.00 1.02
4 2018.09.05 Slovan Hlohovec 1 : 2 Senica SH 22.80 10.70 1.04
5 2018.10.10 Horn 0 : 11 Senica SH 14.69 9.61 1.08
1/8 2018.10.23 Senica SH 5 : 1 Dunajská Streda 5.69 4.58 1.41
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 51
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Goals scored/game 5.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 6.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 2

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 44% (11/25)
Second 56% (14/25)
  Halftime Final
Won 75% (3/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
4 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
7 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
10 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
11 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
16 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
17 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
19 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
23 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
24 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
25 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
26 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
30 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
32 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
33 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
34 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
41 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
44 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
46 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
49 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
51 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
52 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
55 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
56 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
57 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
58 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
60 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
61 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
62 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
64 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
66 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
69 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
70 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
71 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
72 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
75 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
76 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
78 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
83 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
84 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
86 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
89 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
90 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
91 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
92 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
94 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
95 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
97 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
98 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
100 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
107 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
108 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
109 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
110 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
113 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
115 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
116 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
117 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
118 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
121 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
124 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
129 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
130 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
131 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
134 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
135 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
136 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
137 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
138 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
140 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
143 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
146 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
150 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
154 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
155 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
156 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
157 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
158 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
159 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
160 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
162 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
163 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
164 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
165 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
166 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
167 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
170 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
171 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
172 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
173 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
174 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
175 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
180 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
181 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
183 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
185 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
186 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
188 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
189 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
190 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
191 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
194 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
198 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
199 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
200 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
202 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
203 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
205 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
206 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
207 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
210 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
211 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
212 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
213 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
215 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
216 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
218 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
219 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
220 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
221 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
222 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
3 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
4 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
8 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
9 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
10 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
11 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
12 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
14 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
24 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
26 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
29 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
32 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
33 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
36 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
39 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
43 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
54 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
59 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
61 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
78 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
90 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
92 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
97 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
106 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
110 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
120 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
124 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
130 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
134 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
135 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
139 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
153 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
157 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
159 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
161 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
165 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
178 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
180 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
193 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
196 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
197 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
201 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
202 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
208 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
209 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
211 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
215 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
218 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
219 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
6 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
8 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
9 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
10 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
11 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
12 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
13 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
14 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
15 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
18 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
25 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
26 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
28 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
32 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
33 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
34 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
36 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
37 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
38 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
40 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
41 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
43 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
44 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
45 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
46 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
54 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
58 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
59 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
61 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
64 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
65 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
68 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
70 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
71 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
73 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
74 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
77 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
78 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
80 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
81 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
85 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
86 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
88 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
90 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
91 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
95 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
96 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
97 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
98 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
99 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
102 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
103 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
105 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
108 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
110 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
115 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
116 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
118 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
120 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
121 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
122 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
124 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
125 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
127 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
129 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
130 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
136 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
137 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
139 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
140 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
142 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
145 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
148 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
149 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
151 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
153 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
154 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
156 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
159 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
160 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
162 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
163 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
164 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
166 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
168 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
169 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
170 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
171 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
175 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
177 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
178 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
180 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
183 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
185 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
188 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
190 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
191 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
193 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
194 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
196 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
199 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
202 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
205 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
206 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
207 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
210 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
212 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
213 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
214 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
215 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
216 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
217 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
219 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
220 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
221 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
222 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
223 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
224 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Senica SH's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Senica SH's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.