Mon, 2018 June 25. @ 04:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Senica SH

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Ro 0 : 4 Senica SH 10.90 6.30 1.16
3 2017.09.13 Medzev 2 : 1 ot(p) Senica SH 7.20 5.60 1.26
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
4 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
5 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
6 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
7 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
10 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
11 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
12 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
13 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
15 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
21 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
22 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
23 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
24 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
25 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
26 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
28 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
29 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
30 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
31 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
32 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
39 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
40 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
42 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
43 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
44 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
49 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
50 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
52 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
54 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
56 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
58 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
60 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
61 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
64 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
65 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
68 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
70 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
71 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
74 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
76 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
81 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
83 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
84 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
88 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
89 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
90 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
91 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
92 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
93 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
94 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
97 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
100 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
102 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
104 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
108 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
110 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
111 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
112 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
114 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
116 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
119 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
120 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
121 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
122 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
123 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
124 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
125 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
126 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
127 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
129 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
130 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
132 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
133 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
136 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
137 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
138 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
140 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
142 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
146 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
147 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
148 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
149 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
150 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
151 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
152 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
153 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
154 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
160 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
161 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
162 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
164 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
165 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
168 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
169 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
172 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
173 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
174 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
176 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
177 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
178 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
179 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
181 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
182 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
184 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
185 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
186 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
188 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
189 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
190 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
191 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
192 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
193 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
195 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
196 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
198 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
200 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
201 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
202 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
203 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
204 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
207 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
210 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
211 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
6 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
9 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
19 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
20 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
21 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
29 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
31 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
37 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
68 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
69 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
82 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
84 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
85 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
90 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
93 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
99 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
102 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
106 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
107 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
113 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
114 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
118 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
126 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
128 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
129 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
131 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
132 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
133 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
134 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
138 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
139 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
141 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
147 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
150 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
152 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
155 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
165 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
167 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
168 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
172 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
180 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
188 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
191 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
192 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
204 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
2 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
3 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
4 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
7 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
11 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
12 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
13 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
14 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
17 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
20 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
24 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
28 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
30 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
31 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
34 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
35 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
37 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
41 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
43 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
47 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
51 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
54 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
55 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
63 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
64 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
65 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
66 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
67 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
68 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
69 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
71 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
74 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
75 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
78 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
79 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
80 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
82 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
83 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
84 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
87 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
88 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
89 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
93 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
97 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
98 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
99 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
100 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
102 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
106 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
108 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
109 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
111 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
113 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
114 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
117 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
121 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
122 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
124 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
125 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
126 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
128 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
129 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
130 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
131 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
134 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
136 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
138 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
139 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
141 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
144 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
145 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
147 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
148 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
149 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
150 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
151 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
154 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
157 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
158 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
160 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
161 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
162 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
163 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
164 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
165 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
167 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
168 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
169 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
170 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
171 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
172 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
173 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
175 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
177 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
180 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
181 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
182 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
183 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
185 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
186 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
187 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
189 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
191 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
194 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
195 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
197 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
198 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
199 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
200 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
202 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
203 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
204 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
206 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
208 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
209 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Senica SH's team stats from Cup 2017/2018. You can check Senica SH's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.