Wed, 2019 January 16. @ 23:34 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Nitra

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 1 : 2 ot(p) Nitra 20.00 10.35 1.05
4 2018.09.05 Dvory nad 0 : 7 Nitra 25.80 12.10 1.02
5 2018.10.10 Vydrany 0 : 3 Nitra 10.50 6.06 1.18
1/8 2018.10.23 Nitra 3 : 2 (p) Liptovský Mikuláš 1.44 4.19 5.94
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 51
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
Goals scored/game 3.50
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 1 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (6/18)
Second 55.56% (10/18)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
3 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
4 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
7 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
10 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
11 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
12 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
13 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
17 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
19 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
24 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
26 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
27 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
28 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
29 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
30 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
31 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
32 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
36 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
38 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
39 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
42 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
44 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
47 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
48 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
50 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
52 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
53 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
54 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
55 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
56 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
58 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
59 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
60 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
61 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
69 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
72 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
75 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
76 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
77 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
79 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
81 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
82 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
84 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
90 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
91 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
94 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
96 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
98 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
102 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
103 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
104 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
106 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
108 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
111 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
114 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
115 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
117 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
121 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
122 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
123 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
124 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
126 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
128 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
132 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
133 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
134 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
136 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
138 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
139 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
140 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
144 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
145 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
147 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
148 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
150 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
151 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
152 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
153 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
154 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
155 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
156 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
158 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
159 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
160 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
161 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
162 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
164 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
166 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
167 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
168 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
169 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
173 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
177 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
179 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
181 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
182 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
184 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
185 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
186 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
187 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
189 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
190 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
191 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
192 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
193 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
194 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
197 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
199 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
204 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
205 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
206 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
208 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
211 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
213 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
214 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
215 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
216 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
219 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
220 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
221 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
222 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
223 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
224 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
3 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
10 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
11 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
14 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
19 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
22 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
24 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
25 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
26 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
29 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
31 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
37 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
44 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
49 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
64 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
70 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
72 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
77 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
106 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
114 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
120 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
121 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
125 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
144 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
149 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
152 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
158 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
159 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
165 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
170 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
183 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
187 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
190 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
192 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
194 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
196 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
206 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
212 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
213 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
218 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
220 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
221 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
223 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
4 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
6 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
7 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
10 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
11 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
13 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
15 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
19 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
20 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
22 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
23 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
25 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
28 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
29 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
30 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
31 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
36 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
40 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
42 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
43 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
44 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
45 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
46 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
48 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
50 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
51 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
52 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
53 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
57 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
59 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
63 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
64 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
67 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
68 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
69 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
70 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
71 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
72 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
73 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
79 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
81 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
82 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
86 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
94 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
95 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
97 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
98 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
100 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
101 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
105 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
106 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
107 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
111 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
114 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
116 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
121 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
123 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
124 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
126 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
129 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
130 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
133 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
135 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
137 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
138 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
139 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
140 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
141 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
147 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
148 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
149 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
150 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
151 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
154 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
155 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
156 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
157 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
158 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
161 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
163 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
165 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
168 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
169 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
170 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
173 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
174 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
176 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
177 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
179 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
183 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
184 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
186 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
188 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
190 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
192 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
193 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
195 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
197 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
198 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
199 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
201 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
202 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
203 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
206 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
207 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
209 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
210 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
214 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
215 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
216 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
217 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
218 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
220 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
221 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
222 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
223 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
224 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Nitra's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Nitra's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.