Sun, 2019 June 16. @ 14:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Košice FC

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.25 Dru 0 : 9 Košice FC 19.60 10.50 1.05
3 2018.08.08 Sl 0 : 3 Košice FC 12.40 7.85 1.11
4 2018.09.05 Start Hrabu 2 : 3 (p) Košice FC 10.65 7.00 1.14
5 2018.10.09 Košice FC 1 : 0 Dubnica 2.50 3.34 2.45
1/8 2018.10.24 Košice FC 3 : 1 Zlaté Moravce 4.11 3.66 1.72
1/4 2019.03.13 Košice FC 0 : 1 (p) Trnava 4.55 3.90 1.59
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 33
To nil
Win to nil 50% (3/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 50% (3/6)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Overall 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6)
Goals scored/game 3.17
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 3.83
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 1 1 1 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 39.13% (9/23)
Second 52.17% (12/23)
  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (4/6) 83.33% (5/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 0% (0/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 16.67% (1/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
2 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Žilina 8 6 2 0 29:8 +21 0 2 6 =1
4 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
6 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
7 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
10 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
11 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
13 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
15 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
17 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
20 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
21 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
23 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
24 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
25 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
26 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
29 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
30 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
31 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
32 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
34 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
37 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
38 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
39 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
40 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
46 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
47 Michalovce 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 0 3 4 -1
48 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
50 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
51 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
53 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
54 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
55 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
58 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
60 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
62 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
63 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
66 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
68 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
69 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
71 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
72 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
76 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
78 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
79 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
84 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
86 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
87 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
88 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
90 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
93 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
95 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
99 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
100 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
101 Trnava 8 6 2 0 25:5 +20 0 4 4 =2
102 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
104 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
105 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
108 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
111 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
114 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
117 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
119 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
121 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
123 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
124 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
128 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
130 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
131 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
132 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
134 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
138 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
139 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
143 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
145 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Senica SH 7 5 1 1 28:4 +24 0 2 5 =1
147 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
148 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
150 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
151 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
155 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
158 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
159 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
161 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
163 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
165 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
166 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
169 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
170 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
171 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
172 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
173 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
175 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
176 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
178 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
180 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
184 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
185 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
188 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
189 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
191 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
193 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
197 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
198 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
200 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
202 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
203 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
204 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
205 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
206 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
207 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
208 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
209 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
210 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
211 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
213 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
214 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
215 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
216 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
217 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
219 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
221 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
223 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
224 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
2 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
11 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
14 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Senica SH 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
17 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
19 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
21 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
24 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
26 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
27 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
41 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
42 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
46 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
47 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
55 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
65 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
70 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
84 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
87 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
88 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
89 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
92 Trnava 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
93 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
97 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
99 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
112 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
114 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
120 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
121 Michalovce 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
122 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
136 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
163 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
166 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
172 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
177 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
183 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
184 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
186 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
199 Žilina 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
200 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
201 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
213 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
214 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
216 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
217 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
218 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
222 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
224 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
2 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
3 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
4 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
7 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
9 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
10 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
11 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
12 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
13 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
14 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
16 Senica SH 4 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 3 -1
17 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
22 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
23 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
24 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
25 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
26 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
28 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
29 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
31 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
33 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
38 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
41 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
42 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
44 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
45 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
46 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
50 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
51 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
52 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
55 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
58 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
63 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
64 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
66 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
68 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
71 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
72 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
74 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
76 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
78 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
79 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
80 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
81 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
82 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
83 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
86 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
91 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
92 Trnava 6 5 1 0 23:1 +22 0 3 3 =1
93 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
94 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
95 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
97 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
98 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
101 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
102 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
104 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
105 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
109 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
110 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
111 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
112 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
114 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
120 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
121 Michalovce 4 3 1 0 17:1 +16 0 2 2 =1
122 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
123 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
125 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
126 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
130 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
136 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
137 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
140 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
146 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
147 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
150 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
151 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
152 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
153 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
154 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
155 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
157 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
158 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
163 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
164 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
166 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
169 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
170 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
171 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
172 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
175 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
177 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
178 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
181 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
182 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
183 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
184 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
185 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
187 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
189 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
191 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
192 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
195 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
196 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
197 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
199 Žilina 5 4 1 0 23:5 +18 0 1 4 =1
200 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
201 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
202 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
203 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
206 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
207 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
208 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
210 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
214 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
215 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
216 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
219 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
221 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
222 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Košice FC's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Košice FC's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.