Wed, 2019 June 26. @ 12:23 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Podbrezova

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 Čaňa 0 : 5 Podbrezova 20.00 11.75 1.04
4 2018.09.05 Kechnec 0 : 2 Podbrezova 24.80 12.20 1.02
5 2018.10.10 Mal 1 : 2 Podbrezova 6.84 4.90 1.39
1/8 2018.11.16 Podbrezova 0 : 2 Trnava 3.41 3.15 2.04
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 36
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 1 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (6/12)
Second 50% (6/12)
  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
2 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
3 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
4 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
5 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
6 Senica SH 7 5 1 1 28:4 +24 0 2 5 =1
7 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
8 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
10 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
11 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
14 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
18 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
21 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
24 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
25 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
26 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
27 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
29 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
30 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
31 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
32 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
33 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
36 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
37 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
38 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
39 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
45 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
48 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
49 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
50 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
51 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
57 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
58 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
59 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
60 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
62 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
63 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
65 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
66 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
68 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
69 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
70 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
71 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
73 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
75 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
76 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
77 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
78 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
80 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
82 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
83 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
84 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
85 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Žilina 8 6 2 0 29:8 +21 0 2 6 =1
88 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
90 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
91 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
92 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
97 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
102 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
104 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
105 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
106 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
108 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
110 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
111 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
113 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
114 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
115 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
116 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
118 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
121 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
122 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
127 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
130 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
131 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
132 Michalovce 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 0 3 4 -1
133 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
135 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
136 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
137 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
138 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
142 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
144 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
145 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
146 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
147 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
153 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
155 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
160 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
161 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
162 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
163 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
164 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
166 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
168 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
171 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
172 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
174 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
175 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
176 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
178 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
179 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
183 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
185 Trnava 8 6 2 0 25:5 +20 0 4 4 =2
186 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
188 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
189 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
190 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
191 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
192 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
194 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
195 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
198 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
199 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
203 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
206 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
207 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
208 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
209 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
212 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
213 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
214 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
215 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
216 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
219 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
220 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
221 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
222 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
223 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
6 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
15 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
17 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
25 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
31 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
32 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
43 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Žilina 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
59 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
60 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
61 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
74 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
77 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
81 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
94 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Senica SH 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
101 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
104 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
105 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
106 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
110 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
119 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
124 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
130 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
131 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
148 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
151 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
163 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
166 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
167 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
171 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
172 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
174 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
175 Trnava 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
176 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
178 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
182 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
191 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
197 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
203 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
204 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Michalovce 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
206 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
210 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
218 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
222 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
5 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
6 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
7 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
9 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
10 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
11 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
12 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
13 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
14 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
15 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
16 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
17 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
18 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
21 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
23 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
25 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
26 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
29 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
32 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
34 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
37 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
38 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
41 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
42 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
43 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
44 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
46 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
49 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
51 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
55 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
57 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Žilina 5 4 1 0 23:5 +18 0 1 4 =1
59 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
60 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
61 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
62 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
65 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
67 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
68 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
69 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
75 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
76 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
80 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
81 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
86 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
88 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
89 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
91 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
92 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
94 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
95 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
96 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
97 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
99 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
100 Senica SH 4 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 3 -1
101 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
107 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
108 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
109 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
110 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
111 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
112 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
114 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
117 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
119 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
120 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
124 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
127 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
128 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
130 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
132 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
133 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
135 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
136 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
138 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
140 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
141 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
146 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
147 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
149 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
152 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
154 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
155 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
157 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
158 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
162 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
163 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
164 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
165 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
166 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
169 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
170 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
172 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
175 Trnava 6 5 1 0 23:1 +22 0 3 3 =1
176 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
177 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
178 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
179 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
181 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
182 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
184 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
185 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
187 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
188 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
191 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
192 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
194 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
195 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
197 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
200 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
203 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
204 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Michalovce 4 3 1 0 17:1 +16 0 2 2 =1
206 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
207 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
208 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
209 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
212 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
213 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
214 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
215 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
220 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
221 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
222 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
223 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Podbrezova's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Podbrezova's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.