Sat, 2019 September 21. @ 13:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Podbrezova

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.28 Rud 1 : 3 Podbrezova 19.00 10.83 1.06
3 2019.09.11 Spi 1 : 0 Podbrezova - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
2 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
3 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
6 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
11 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
14 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
15 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
16 Nové Mesto 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
17 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
19 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
20 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
21 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Kom 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
23 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
24 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
27 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
28 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
31 Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 1 +2
32 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
33 Sl 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
34 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
35 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
38 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
39 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
40 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
41 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
42 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
44 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
46 Spartak Medzilaborce 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 +3
47 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
52 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
53 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
55 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
56 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
57 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
60 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Mlados 3 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =1
62 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Dru 3 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 +3
65 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
66 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
69 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
73 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
74 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 +3
75 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
79 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
82 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
85 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
89 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
92 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
96 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
100 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
111 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
117 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
119 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
120 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
123 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
125 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
126 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
127 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
129 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
130 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
131 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
132 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
133 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
134 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
137 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
138 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
139 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
142 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
144 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
145 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
146 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
147 Dunajsk 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
148 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Partiz 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
151 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
153 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
155 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
159 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
166 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
168 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
169 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
171 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
175 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
181 Žilina 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +2
182 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
183 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
184 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
185 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
186 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
188 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
191 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
192 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
193 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
194 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Dru 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 1 2 +1
196 Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
197 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
198 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
199 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
200 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
201 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
202 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
203 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
204 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
206 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
208 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
210 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
212 Dru 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 +3
213 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
214 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
215 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
217 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
218 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
219 Vysok 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 =1
220 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
222 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
223 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
224 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
225 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
226 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
2 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
9 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
12 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Dru 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
15 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
17 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
19 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
21 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
22 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
24 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
40 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
46 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
47 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
53 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
57 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
61 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Vysok 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
81 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
87 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
103 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
118 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
124 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
126 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
128 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
130 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Marcelov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
136 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
138 Spi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
140 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Partiz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
161 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
163 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
170 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
180 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
181 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
185 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
186 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
199 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
203 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
206 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
208 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
216 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
217 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
222 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
224 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
2 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
3 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
8 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
9 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
11 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
13 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
14 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
15 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
16 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
17 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
18 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
19 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
22 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
26 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
27 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
28 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
36 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
37 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
41 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
43 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
45 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
46 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
47 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
49 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
50 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
51 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
52 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
53 Kom 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
54 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
57 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
58 Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
59 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
60 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
61 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
62 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
63 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
64 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
66 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
67 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
69 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
70 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
77 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
79 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
85 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
86 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
87 Mlados 3 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 =1
88 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
89 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
92 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
93 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
97 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
99 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
101 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
102 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
103 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
106 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
107 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
108 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
109 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
110 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
112 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
116 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
117 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
118 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
119 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
120 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
121 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
126 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
130 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
131 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
132 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
137 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
138 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
139 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
140 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
141 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
142 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
143 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
146 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 Žilina 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +2
148 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
149 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
150 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
151 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
153 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
156 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
157 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
158 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
159 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
160 Partiz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
161 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
162 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
165 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
166 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
167 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
170 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
175 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
178 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
179 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
181 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
182 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
183 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
185 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
187 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
191 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
192 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
193 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
194 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
196 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Dru 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
199 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
202 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
203 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
204 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
205 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
208 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
211 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
212 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
213 Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 1 +2
214 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Sl 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
216 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
217 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
218 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
220 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
222 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
223 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
224 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
225 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
226 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Podbrezova's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Podbrezova's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.